7,484

Homes in ZIP Code 48820

Section Image Section Image
  • 4050 Cayman Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4050 Cayman Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,277

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Sanders Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    4050 Cayman Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /45

      Est $343,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      12570 McKouen Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12570 McKouen Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shay Barber United Realty Services LLC

  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2600 E Round Lake Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,937

    Last Listing Agent Janice Ruhala Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    2600 E Round Lake Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /49

      Est $263,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      11443 W River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11443 W River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

  • /28

    $131,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    911 Pine St, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,208

    Last Listing Agent Debra Good RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    911 Pine St, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /29

      Est $297,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      11418 E River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11418 E River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Benson XSell Realty

  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1055 Oakwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,350

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    1055 Oakwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /36

      Est $290,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      11476 W River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11476 W River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Home Seekers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /2

    $599,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $616,754

    Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    Unlisted Address
    • /70

      Est $251,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      11494 W River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11494 W River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

  • /41

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1965 E Round Lake Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,901

    Last Listing Agent Austin Shelton RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1965 E Round Lake Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /42

      Est $399,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      11517 W River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11517 W River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Toth RE/MAX Michigan

  • /41

    $358,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    13040 Sherrington Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,868

    Last Listing Agent Michael Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    13040 Sherrington Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /29

      Est $250,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      11439 E River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11439 E River Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kori Shook Kori Shook & Associates

  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    100 W Madison St, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,666

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Dobson EXIT Realty Home Partners

    100 W Madison St, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /36

      Est $311,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      14712 Turner Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14712 Turner Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Feldpausch RE/MAX Michigan

  • /40

    $639,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1605 Stauffer Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,327

    Last Listing Agent Matheson Bellgowan Team Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    1605 Stauffer Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /20

      Est $239,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      14904 Turner Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14904 Turner Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Trowbridge Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

  • /21

    $389,900

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    13850 Kaleidoscope Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,535

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    13850 Kaleidoscope Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /42

      Est $460,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      12356 Mission Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12356 Mission Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Matheson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • /53

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1122 E Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

1122 E Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /68

      Est $432,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      12346 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12346 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burns RE/MAX Michigan

  • /25

    $529,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14144 Ambrosia Ave, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Eastbrook Homes Thomas Farms

    14144 Ambrosia Ave, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /23

      Est $386,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      12332 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12332 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Buffington White Pine Sotheby's International Realty

  • /68

    $525,200

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    406 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,168

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    406 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /17

      Est $387,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Lacosta Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1090 Lacosta Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ellsworth Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • /32

    $305,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1114 N Chimney Hill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,538

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Thelen RE/MAX Finest

    1114 N Chimney Hill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /60

      Est $394,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      12369 Burlingame Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12369 Burlingame Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

  • /23

    $269,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9869 S Lowell Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,371

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Bloomquist Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    9869 S Lowell Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /57

      Est $439,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      12340 Oakland Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12340 Oakland Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

  • /47

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12341 Burlingame Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,847

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Slater Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    12341 Burlingame Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /37

      Est $370,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      12425 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12425 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Grossman Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

  • /49

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    410 Wanilla Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,482

    Last Listing Agent Dave Ledebuhr Musselman Realty Company

    410 Wanilla Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /41

      Est $339,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      12928 Menominee Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12928 Menominee Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordon Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /34

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    314 W Washington St, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,269

    Last Listing Agent Patty Toth RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    314 W Washington St, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /54

      Est $407,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      12822 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12822 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Mfodwo Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /54

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12664 Rambler Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,525

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Seguin RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    12664 Rambler Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /58

      Est $354,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      12812 Ontonagon Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12812 Ontonagon Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /52

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13820 Myrtle Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,040

    Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    13820 Myrtle Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
    • /42

      Est $329,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      12741 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12741 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home