5,410

Properties in ZIP Code 29536

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $158,617 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Main St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      500 E Main St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $395,093 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Azalea Ct, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      818 Azalea Ct, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,125
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Broach RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $257,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 E Roosevelt St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1213 E Roosevelt St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,700
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauran Altman Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $307,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 E Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1001 E Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Justice Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $144,944 Not Listed For Sale

      911 E Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      911 E Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $90,336 Not Listed For Sale

      809 E Jefferson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      809 E Jefferson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $127,296 Not Listed For Sale

      407 N 16th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      407 N 16th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $166,361 Not Listed For Sale

      710 E Cleveland St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      710 E Cleveland St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $156,837 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      606 E Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $115,631 Not Listed For Sale

      304 N 8th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      304 N 8th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $223,234 Not Listed For Sale

      509 N 8th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      509 N 8th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Harrison St, Dillon, SC 29536

      304 E Harrison St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Congilaro Carolina Pines Realty Office B

    • /2

      Est $250,592 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N 4th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      208 N 4th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Cooper Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /2

      Est $114,131 Not Listed For Sale

      407 S 5th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      407 S 5th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 745% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $227,998 Not Listed For Sale

      901 N 16th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      901 N 16th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvester Bill Johnson Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $279,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 John St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1214 John St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $189,788 Not Listed For Sale

      611 N 10th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      611 N 10th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hyatt Hyatt Realty

    • /2

      Est $179,178 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Wilson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      401 E Wilson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Singleton C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $172,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N 6th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1001 N 6th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,175
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Harris Brand Name Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $144,139 Not Listed For Sale

      300 N 1st Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      300 N 1st Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mason Latta Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $59,878 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      411 W Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 1,203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Justice Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $98,718 Not Listed For Sale

      500 N 5th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      500 N 5th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,050
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Justice Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $78,208 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N 11th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      206 N 11th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Brown Air Dove

    • /2

      Est $74,286 Not Listed For Sale

      305 N 11th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      305 N 11th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $115,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 W Calhoun St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1004 W Calhoun St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $106,461 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Stewart St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Stewart St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $324,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 River Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1109 River Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $228,282 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Mclean Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      621 Mclean Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $324,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Kiwanis St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1511 Kiwanis St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $351,380 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Laurel Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      709 Laurel Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $176,852 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Julia Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      306 Julia Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $137,829 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Pecan St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      301 Pecan St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,900
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Justice Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $97,509 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Cypress St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      302 Cypress St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $86,508 Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      501 W Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hyatt Hyatt Realty

    • /2

      Est $132,599 Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      500 W Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Savage Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    • /2

      Est $131,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Tyler Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1238 Tyler Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Justice Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $133,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Tyler Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1244 Tyler Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Justice Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $78,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Lock Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      1805 Lock Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 375% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Porter PD Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $108,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Kentyre Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2121 Kentyre Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,400
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Moody Century 21 Mcalpine Associates

    • /2

      Est $408,000 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Roberts Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      511 Roberts Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home