5,906

Properties in ZIP Code 94505

Section Image
    • 6335 Crystal Springs Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $860,022 Not Listed For Sale

      6335 Crystal Springs Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6335 Crystal Springs Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Leung Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 6884 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $852,558 Not Listed For Sale

      6884 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6884 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Luisi Compass

    • 6887 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $733,367 Not Listed For Sale

      6887 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6887 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pompa Twin Oaks Real Estate Inc

    • 6879 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $889,106 Not Listed For Sale

      6879 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6879 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marsello Conde Creative Rl Est Concepts

    • /2

      Est $746,005 Not Listed For Sale

      6865 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6865 New Melones Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent Jody Gianni Dudum Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $843,321 Not Listed For Sale

      5574 Arcadia Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5574 Arcadia Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Prince Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 5562 Arcadia Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $814,480 Not Listed For Sale

      5562 Arcadia Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5562 Arcadia Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vic Arrivas Inactive Office

    • /2

      Est $734,722 Not Listed For Sale

      5096 Almanor Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5096 Almanor Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Perez Keller Williams

    • 344 Oroville Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $666,418 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Oroville Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      344 Oroville Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Haycox Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $894,467 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Superior Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      421 Superior Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $946,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Prinzivalli Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    • /34

      Est $687,393 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Tahoe Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      224 Tahoe Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wall Realty Investment Solutions

    • /51

      Est $735,294 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Cottage Grove Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 Cottage Grove Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Xu BarbCo

    • /40

      Est $760,103 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Almanor Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      707 Almanor Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Malley Compass

    • /38

      Est $696,846 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Almanor Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      715 Almanor Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wall Realty Investment Solutions

    • /2

      Est $903,391 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Castle Rock Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3007 Castle Rock Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • Last Sold Price $940,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reinsmith WR Properties

    • /19

      Est $849,257 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Superior Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      414 Superior Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rogers Weichert Realtors-america Fir

    • /2

      Est $2,047,675 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Driftwood Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4411 Driftwood Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,591,500

      Last Listing Agent Wes Olson WR Properties

    • /2

      Est $854,396 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Castle Rock Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3116 Castle Rock Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $870,000

      Last Listing Agent Monaliza Phillips Realty One Group Elite

    • /2

      Est $767,941 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Cumberland Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      207 Cumberland Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $762,500

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Leypon E3 Realty & Loans

    • 3687 Otter Brook Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $861,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3687 Otter Brook Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3687 Otter Brook Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Prince Flat Rate Realty

    • 3429 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $869,255 Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3429 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Harris Exp Realty Of Northern California, Inc

    • /2

      Est $809,380 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3405 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hanson Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $716,820 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Cumberland Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      262 Cumberland Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $729,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hanson Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $739,981 Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Bridgeport Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2073 Bridgeport Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • Last Sold Price $765,000

      Last Listing Agent Kari Cross Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /35

      Est $778,929 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Yosemite Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2406 Yosemite Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Awne Elrabadi eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2424 Yosemite Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $731,664 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Yosemite Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2424 Yosemite Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Hagley Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /2

      Est $699,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3366 Lookout Point Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3366 Lookout Point Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Carey Harris WR Properties

    • /2

      Est $861,181 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Topaz Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      617 Topaz Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Borden Merrill Signature Properties

    • /40

      Est $786,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3444 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3444 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Feng Alliance Bay Realty

    • 3450 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $800,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3450 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wes Olson WR Properties

    • 3551 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $790,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3551 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3551 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lorusso Merrill Signature Properties

    • /35

      Est $860,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2278 Winchester Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2278 Winchester Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Aguilar Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /2

      Est $724,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2291 Winchester Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2291 Winchester Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schweller Prosper Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $719,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2588 Crescent Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2588 Crescent Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Huy Huynh Win Legacy Properties

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $774,120 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amin Arikat

    • /56

      Est $755,349 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Lookout Point Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3202 Lookout Point Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenix Zhong RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $717,310 Not Listed For Sale

      3694 Otter Brook Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3694 Otter Brook Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Enos Enos Company

    • 2043 Bridgeport Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $795,717 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Bridgeport Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2043 Bridgeport Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leo Zhang

    • 2037 Bridgeport Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $856,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Bridgeport Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2037 Bridgeport Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason De Leon Intero Real Estate Services

    • /60

      Est $725,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2358 Winchester Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2358 Winchester Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Beil The Agency

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home