5,905

Properties in ZIP Code 94505

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $710,983 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5424 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Vance JDK & Associates Realty, Inc.

    • 5532 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $590,082 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5532 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Biczkow Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,183,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1381 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Carey Harris WR Properties

    • /2

      Est $863,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1301 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

      Last Listing Agent Carey Harris WR Properties

    • 1072 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $849,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1072 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Traurig Elation Real Estate

    • 5360 Willow Lake Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $876,969 Not Listed For Sale

      5360 Willow Lake Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5360 Willow Lake Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ranisha Babbar Rockford Realty

    • /2

      Est $867,179 Not Listed For Sale

      5355 Willow Lake Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5355 Willow Lake Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Boiteux WR Properties

    • /2

      Est $855,113 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Discovery Bay Blvd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      825 Discovery Bay Blvd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bittner Weichert Realtors - HH and Associates

    • /2

      Est $786,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Discovery Bay Blvd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1119 Discovery Bay Blvd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Albright Re/Max Crossroads

    • /2

      Est $759,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Discovery Bay Blvd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1055 Discovery Bay Blvd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Enslen Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $766,193 Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5210 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • Last Sold Price $705,000

      Last Listing Agent Christos Soukoulis Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 2061 Sand Point Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $508,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Sand Point Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2061 Sand Point Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz McKinney Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 1580 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $1,185,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1580 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sasville Lpt Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,617,022 Not Listed For Sale

      5093 Double Point Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5093 Double Point Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gourkani Main Street Realty

    • 4950 North Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $1,986,654 Not Listed For Sale

      4950 North Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4950 North Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Jardin BHHS Drysdale

    • /2

      Est $922,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Discovery Bay Blvd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1434 Discovery Bay Blvd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • Last Sold Price $885,000

    • /40

      Est $1,230,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Discovery Bay Blvd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1332 Discovery Bay Blvd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Stein Cantwell & Stein, Realtors

    • 4812 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $1,540,345 Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4812 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,537,500
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Prince Flat Rate Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,148,550 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4821 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Guzzardo Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 4950 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $866,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4950 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Jardin BHHS Drysdale

    • 5170 Discovery Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $1,450,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5170 Discovery Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5170 Discovery Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sasville Lpt Realty, Inc

    • 915 Lido Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $571,057 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Lido Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      915 Lido Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Vigil Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 911 Lido Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $569,564 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Lido Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      911 Lido Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amin Arikat

    • 905 Lido Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $543,990 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Lido Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      905 Lido Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Sublasky BLUE LINE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $967,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Discovery Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4620 Discovery Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Guzzardo Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 3974 S Coral Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $631,299 Not Listed For Sale

      3974 S Coral Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3974 S Coral Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Lancaster WR Properties

    • /2

      Est $692,010 Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Yacht Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3602 Yacht Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cox Cal Bay Realty

    • 3972 Regatta Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $594,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3972 Regatta Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3972 Regatta Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louis Heystek Compass

    • /2

      Est $603,502 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Sailboat Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3630 Sailboat Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pena Realty One Group Elite

    • /47

      Est $661,191 Not Listed For Sale

      4059 Regatta Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4059 Regatta Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia MacDermott Compass

    • /2

      Est $816,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Venice Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2442 Venice Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000

      Last Listing Agent David Greene Keller Williams

    • /2

      Est $833,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Newport Place N, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2307 Newport Place N, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gursky Sharp Realty

    • /2

      Est $597,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2491 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2491 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Alder Alder Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $729,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2515 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Marples Marples & Associates

    • 2523 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $673,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2523 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronnette Pueliu Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2475 Cove Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $697,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2475 Cove Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2475 Cove Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tawnya Erickson Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 2479 Cove Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $784,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Cove Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2479 Cove Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Santos

    • /2

      Est $806,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2487 Cove Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2487 Cove Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000

      Last Listing Agent Kari Cross Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $675,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2495 Cove Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2495 Cove Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mann Better Homes/Jeff Mann&Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $786,818 Not Listed For Sale

      4564 Cove Ln, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4564 Cove Ln, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Griebling BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home