$510,000
741 W D St S, Dixon, CA 95620
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,963 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $260/SF
- 48 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $506,898
Last Listing Agent Rosita Vallejo-arriaga Redfin
$510,000
741 W D St S, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $506,898
Last Listing Agent Rosita Vallejo-arriaga Redfin
$480,000
780 Marvin Way, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $460,371
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ramos Stumbaugh Realty Advisors
$609,990
2285 Maze Way, Dixon, CA 95620
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $612,692
K. Hovnanian Homes Four Seasons at Homestead - Autumn Collection
2285 Maze Way, Dixon, CA 95620$504,000
320 Nighthawk Ridge, Dixon, CA 95620
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Four Seasons at Homestead - Spring Collection
320 Nighthawk Ridge, Dixon, CA 95620
$525,500
420 Mckenzie Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $520,380
Last Listing Agent Susan Mcgarry Navigate Real Estate
$510,000
310 Fable Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $509,684
Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations
$535,000
627 Shasta Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $511,847
Last Listing Agent Nathan Fitzgerald FITZgerald Real Estate & Inves
$635,600
460 Farmhouse Ln, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $643,929
$7,750,000
9110 Pedrick Rd, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Wirth Aggie Farm Ranch Realty