33,015

Door County, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10486 W Stony Ridge Cr Unit 20, Sister Bay, WI

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Kaster Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    10486 W Stony Ridge Cr Unit 20, Sister Bay, WI
    • /31

      Est $534,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Beechwood Ln, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1455 Beechwood Ln, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jorgenson Kellstrom Ray Washington Island

  • /77

    $659,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    2441 White Star Rd, Brussels, WI 54204

    Stunning mid-century modern ranch set on approximately one acre with an impressive 273 feet of Green Bay frontage. This 3-bedroom, 2 full bathroom home features a classic all-brick exterior and a bright, open feel with expansive west-facing windows that capture breathtaking sunset views over the bay. The primary bedroom offers direct access to the deck, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor

    Misty Donis Keller Williams Green Bay

    2441 White Star Rd, Brussels, WI 54204
  • 5052 Reynolds Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    $265,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5052 Reynolds Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,412

    Last Listing Agent Alex Ryczek Micoley.Com LLC

    5052 Reynolds Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
    • /18

      Est $382,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Deer Lane Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1366 Deer Lane Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /13

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    4112 Choke Cherry Ln Unit 2002 Unit 2002, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    Welcome to Redtail Ridge, Fish Creek's newest residential condominium! Ideally located just south of downtown Fish Creek, Redtail Ridge offers 2 bedroom and 3 bedroom floorplans. Designed for easy living with open concept living/kitchen, first floor laundry hook-ups, large windows and 9' ceilings.Personalize with your interior finishing selections. No unit may be leased for a term of less than 60

    Tad Gilster True North Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    Lot 8 Sawyer Dr, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    • Land
    • 10,977 Sq Ft
    • $138,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Starr ERA Starr Realty

    Lot 8 Sawyer Dr, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
    • /15

      Est $493,031 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Timber Trail, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      454 Timber Trail, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /67

    $375,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    9208 Lime Kiln Rd Unit A, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    Waterfront summer cottage/condo retreat on the Bay! Completely renovated with quality craftsmanship in 2007 under a prior owner, this 2BR/1.5BA ranch-style condo blends charm, views, and quality. Hardwood floors, Pella windows/doors, custom cabinetry, built-ins, and stone gas fireplace. Open-concept living features cathedral ceiling, granite island, and stainless appliances. New washer/dryer.

    Zoë Van Oss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    9208 Lime Kiln Rd Unit A, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
  • /4

    $85,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    632 Ichabod Ln, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $28,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,298

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Neubauer ERA Starr Realty

    632 Ichabod Ln, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
    • /22

      Est $469,792 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Magnus Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      740 Magnus Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,400
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /10

    $305,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    941 S Fulton Ave Unit Lot 24, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    BRAND NEW construction for Door County's workforce in the City of Sturgeon Bay! The Chestnut Design, boasting three bedrooms and two baths, this spacious residence offers the perfect canvas for your lifestyle. Start the day in the beautiful primary suite complete with a generous walk-in closet and private bath. Plus, a thoughtfully designed laundry room, making everyday chores a breeze.Step

    Heather Smith CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    941 S Fulton Ave Unit Lot 24, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
  • 169 Sun N Surf Dr, Luxemburg, WI 54217

    $495,800 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    169 Sun N Surf Dr, Luxemburg, WI 54217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,360

    Last Listing Agent Tom Monahan Resource One Realty, LLC

    169 Sun N Surf Dr, Luxemburg, WI 54217
    • 1249 Aznoe Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Est $888,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Aznoe Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1249 Aznoe Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Green Bay

  • /28

    $135,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 538 Sq Ft

    6607 Pearl Ln, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    CHARMING TURNKEY Door County retreat in Hidden Ridge Resort Condominium, Sturgeon Bay. This inviting seasonal standalone unit features abundant cabinetry, generous counter space, and large pantry. Bright 4-season sunroom expands the living space—ideal for relaxing or guests/sleeping space. Set on an extra-large lot in the upper community. Enjoy a covered front porch, back porch, private deck,

    Carolyn Kampa Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    6607 Pearl Ln, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
  • /2

    $25,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    vacant l S Geneva Ave, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $127,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON-DCMLS

    vacant l S Geneva Ave, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
    • /27

      Est $654,152 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Hemlock Dr, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      266 Hemlock Dr, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /58

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    3502 Irish Trail, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    Experience the quintessential Door County lifestyle in this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-level condo, perfectly situated just steps from the sparkling waters of Little Sturgeon Bay. The bright, open-concept interior features a cozy fireplace, creating an airy atmosphere ideal for both lively gatherings and quiet, relaxing mornings. Step outside to your private deck to sip coffee and soak in

    Sandy Duckett Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3502 Irish Trail, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
  • 0 Rustic Oak Dr Unit 50312523, Union, WI 54217

    $59,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Rustic Oak Dr Unit 50312523, Union, WI 54217

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $33,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    0 Rustic Oak Dr Unit 50312523, Union, WI 54217
    • 150 Hemlock Dr, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Est $1,030,516 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Hemlock Dr, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      150 Hemlock Dr, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 432 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /20

    $319,000

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $419,737 per Acre

    0 Quarry Bluff Ct, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    Excellent opportunity to get in on the ground floor of this premier water view development. This is the first phase of Quarry Bluff Estates. Lot #9 is approximately 115 x 295 and is .76 acres. Spectacular views of Green Bay and Sturgeon Bay waters, Sawyer Harbor and Potawatomi State Park. All lots will be serviced with a private road, natural gas and underground electric. Restrictive covenants

    Paul Dreutzer ERA Starr Realty

    0 Quarry Bluff Ct, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
  • 8324 Woodlane Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    $2,000,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8324 Woodlane Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,815,484

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Shorewest, Realtors

    8324 Woodlane Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
    • /14

      Est $480,353 Not Listed For Sale

      797 E Side Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      797 E Side Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Butch Gordon Gordons North Star Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    3781 Egg Harbor Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    Nice ranch home sitting on a great lot. Commercial/Residential lot which can make this a perfect place to subdivide. Or an exceptional location for many commercial/retail trying to capitalize with many other large businesses surrounding this location. This property is being sold "As Is Where Is" Good Traffic Count.

    Chris Mokler Keller Williams Fox Cities

    3781 Egg Harbor Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
  • /13

    $207,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    S lot County Q, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $20,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 800 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Reinhardt True North Real Estate LLC

    S lot County Q, Sister Bay, WI 54234
    • /26

      Est $309,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Michigan Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1256 Michigan Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /12

    $700,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 68 Acres
    • $10,294 per Acre

    3920 Sargeant Rd, Nasewaupee, WI 54235

    Beautiful 68 acres of meadows, woods, wetlands, and privacy. Property abuts Potawatomi State Park on west property line. Great hunting and many possibilities for an estate or division. Part of property is in the DNR's Managed Forest Land for low taxes (see agreement for withdrawal options). Property includes tax parcel #s 0200235282513A & 514C, tax amount is for both parcels. Property is an

    Scott Bader CB Real Estate Group Fish Creek

    3920 Sargeant Rd, Nasewaupee, WI 54235
  • 1254 County Hwy Dk, Brussels, WI 54204

    $266,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1254 County Hwy Dk, Brussels, WI 54204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff DeGuelle Symes Realty, LLC

    1254 County Hwy Dk, Brussels, WI 54204
    • 874 Lake View Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Est $522,511 Not Listed For Sale

      874 Lake View Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      874 Lake View Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

  • /22

    $369,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    105 N 15th Dr Unit 3, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    Welcome to The Flats on Fifteenth, Sturgeon Bay's newest neighborhood. Featuring only 8 units across 4 buildings, this community offers privacy with lovely evergreens surrounding the sides and rear of the property - providing the perfect enclave. Enjoy maintenance-free living in these custom-constructed homes by PortSide Builders. Each one-story, zero-entry duplex unit includes two spacious

    Heather Smith CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    105 N 15th Dr Unit 3, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
  • /56

    $1,400,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1674 Helmholz Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,636

    Last Listing Agent Jill Clement CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    1674 Helmholz Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
    • /9

      Est $330,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Main Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1526 Main Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /34

    $384,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    4120 Choke Cherry Ln Unit 2802 Unit 2802, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    Welcome to Redtail Ridge, Fish Creek's newest residential condominium! Ideally located just south of downtown Fish Creek, Redtail Ridge offers 2 bedroom and 3 bedroom floorplans. Designed for easy living with open concept living/kitchen, first floor laundry hook-ups, large windows and 9' ceilings.Personalize with your interior finishing selections. Unit may not be leased for a term of less than

    Tad Gilster True North Real Estate LLC

  • 0 Country View Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    $124,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    0 Country View Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    • Land
    • 4.91 Acres
    • $25,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Winnekens Shorewest, Realtors

    0 Country View Rd, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
    • /21

      Est $365,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Main Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1909 Main Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

• /71

    $869,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    818 S Ridgeway Dr, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    Amazing offering with incredible water views in a beautiful, secluded neighborhood. This contemporary, zero-entry home is carefully situated on two parcels for exceptional privacy, offering park-like living with a gentle creek and multiple patios to enjoy the scenery and lovely views. Just steps from two deeded boat slips—a floating dock and parallel dock. Designed for effortless one-level

    Heather Smith CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    818 S Ridgeway Dr, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
  • /65

    $899,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8282 White Cliff Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,551

    Last Listing Agent MaryKay Shumway Dwell Door County

    8282 White Cliff Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
    • /32

      Est $631,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Airport Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1817 Airport Rd, Washington Island, WI 54246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /61

    $10,280,000

    • Land
    • 48.08 Acres
    • $213,810 per Acre

    TBD Logerquist Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202

    Flexible seller terms and opportunity to acquire smaller parcels available – inquire for details. A rare 48-acre development opportunity with 1,427 feet of shoreline on Kangaroo Lake. Zoned for nine 5-acre parcels with potential for increased density or mixed-use through rezoning. Ideal for a high-end residential community, eco-retreat, or boutique resort. Rolling wooded ridges, scenic lake

    Erin Leline Shorewest Realtors-Door County

    TBD Logerquist Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
  • /59

    $605,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    601 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,892

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Porten ERA Starr Realty

    601 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home