6,404

Homes in ZIP Code 36305

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $193,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Bartlet Ln, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      119 Bartlet Ln, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,999
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brodie Adams Sanders & Sons LLC

  • /2

    $309,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    233 Morning Glory Ln, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,659

    Last Listing Agent David Ridley eXp Realty LLC Southern Branch

    233 Morning Glory Ln, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /18

      Est $186,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Burlington Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      114 Burlington Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrollann Losh Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

  • /50

    $332,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    103 Yorkshire St, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,980

    Last Listing Agent Tesi Conte-Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    103 Yorkshire St, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /29

      Est $209,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Burlington Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      101 Burlington Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donny Gillilan Gillilan Properties

  • /44

    $221,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1017 Baywood Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,699

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Pentz Skipper JW Grant Realty

    1017 Baywood Rd, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /28

      Est $224,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Wimbledon Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      703 Wimbledon Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Hughes ERA Porch Light Properties, LLC

  • /50

    $409,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    120 Moultrie Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,777

    Last Listing Agent ABBY ROGERS Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

    120 Moultrie Dr, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /37

      Est $470,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Culloden Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      105 Culloden Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Howell Wiregrass Home Team

  • /71

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1202 Cambridge Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,352

    Last Listing Agent Torri Babine Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    1202 Cambridge Rd, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /45

      Est $459,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Culloden Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      101 Culloden Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Clark Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

  • /39

    $251,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    212 Man Hall Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Samples Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    212 Man Hall Rd, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /48

      Est $443,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Edinburgh Way, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      908 Edinburgh Way, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /13

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    102 Forsythia Ln, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,612

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cafiero CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    102 Forsythia Ln, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /3

      Est $373,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Glenfinnan Way, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Glenfinnan Way, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

  • /33

    $222,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    200 Waynesboro Way, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,721

200 Waynesboro Way, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /34

      Est $298,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Lighthouse Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      249 Lighthouse Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mitchell-Mock JW Grant Realty

  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    106 Forsythia Ln, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,650

    Last Listing Agent Charles Buntin Tom West Company, Inc.

    106 Forsythia Ln, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /3

      Est $226,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Lighthouse Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      243 Lighthouse Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Denton Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

  • /27

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    100 W Fontana Cir, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,117

    Last Listing Agent Erin Swann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Propertie

    100 W Fontana Cir, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /26

      Est $258,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Lighthouse Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      235 Lighthouse Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Elevate Real Estate

  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    403 Boyce Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,785

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dean Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    403 Boyce Rd, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /24

      Est $221,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      216 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Petrey RE/MAX

  • /69

    $770,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    610 Prestwick Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,695

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Cundith Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

    610 Prestwick Dr, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /20

      Est $195,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      222 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 03, 2024

• /2

    $89,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0000 SW South Park Ext Lot 8, Dothan, AL 36301

    • Land
    • 9.31 Acres
    • $9,560 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kati Pullins RE/MAX Traditions

    0000 SW South Park Ext Lot 8, Dothan, AL 36301
    • /20

      Est $218,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      217 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Petrey RE/MAX

  • /41

    $409,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    103 Gladstone Way, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,147

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rhodes Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    103 Gladstone Way, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /62

      Est $213,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      211 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina McKnight Sweet Home Real Estate

  • /15

    $522,239

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    170 Morning Mist Ln, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ingram Porch Light Real Estate, LLC

    170 Morning Mist Ln, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /29

      Est $209,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      106 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misti Caddell Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

  • /14

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    104 Kennoway Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $11,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,064

    Last Listing Agent David Ridley EXP Realty LLC

    104 Kennoway Ct, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /45

      Est $249,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lighthouse Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      103 Lighthouse Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PRISCILLA CUTTS Lan Darty Real Estate & Development

  • /52

    $422,590

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    127 Glencoe Way, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,152

127 Glencoe Way, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /28

      Est $221,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Baywood Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      912 Baywood Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /10

    $134,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    103 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,950

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hobbs Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    103 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /29

      Est $250,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Arcadia Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      104 Arcadia Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pierce RE/MAX

  • /2

    $214,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    205 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,668

    Last Listing Agent Jan Timmerman Weichert Realtors JBR Legacy Group

    205 Spyglass Rd, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /44

      Est $329,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Arcadia Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102 Arcadia Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pierce AXEN Realty Partners

  • /51

    $379,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    201 Edinburgh Way, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,944

    Last Listing Agent David Ridley EXP Realty LLC

    201 Edinburgh Way, Dothan, AL 36305

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home