2,190

Douglass Hills, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $456,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Dunbar Place, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      213 Dunbar Place, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Grammer Richard Grammer Realty

    • /41

      Est $449,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Kinnaird Ln, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      216 Kinnaird Ln, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elliott Mayer REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $456,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      11208 Darlington Place, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11208 Darlington Place, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dabney Semonin Realty

    • /64

      Est $426,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      11211 Darlington Place, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11211 Darlington Place, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Johnston 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

    • /79

      Est $410,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lanark Place, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      207 Lanark Place, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Shaw Rick Shaw REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $402,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lanark Dell, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      209 Lanark Dell, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lavell Jackson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $123,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1111 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Shallcross Semonin Realty

    • /21

      Est $118,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1010 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harshad Chabhadiya Obox Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $119,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1007 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vijay Addala United Real Estate Louisville

    • /27

      Est $121,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1006 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Klein Missy Klein Realty

    • /18

      Est $114,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 La Fontenay Ct Unit 1003, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1003 La Fontenay Ct Unit 1003, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Lusch Keller Williams Collective

    • /23

      Est $112,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      808 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Hogan Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /11

      Est $115,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      802 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Johnson The Key Factor, LLC

    • /18

      Est $117,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 La Fontenay Ct Unit 801, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      801 La Fontenay Ct Unit 801, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harshad Chabhadiya Obox Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $121,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 La Fontenay Ct Unit 800, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      800 La Fontenay Ct Unit 800, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,625
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherree Sharp May Team REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $151,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 La Fontenay Ct Unit 713, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      713 La Fontenay Ct Unit 713, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harshad Chabhadiya Obox Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $144,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 La Fontenay Ct Unit 712, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      712 La Fontenay Ct Unit 712, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Clines United Real Estate Louisville

    • /37

      Est $146,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 La Fontenay Ct Unit 705, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      705 La Fontenay Ct Unit 705, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Yu Keller Williams Collective

    • /35

      Est $155,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 La Fontenay Ct Unit 702, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      702 La Fontenay Ct Unit 702, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bajandas Keller Williams Louisville

    • /24

      Est $201,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      606 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Yenshaw Century 21 Advantage Realty

    • /22

      Est $152,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      305 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Plauche Kentucky Preferred REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $171,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      210 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Schildknecht Champion Properties

    • /24

      Est $167,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      112 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Kihnley Nevins Company REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $165,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 La Fontenay Ct Unit 110, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      110 La Fontenay Ct Unit 110, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shacklette Six Degrees Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $165,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 La Fontenay Ct Unit 103, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      103 La Fontenay Ct Unit 103, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Smiley Sentry Realty LC

    • /5

      Est $209,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      10500 McMeekin Ln Unit 208, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10500 McMeekin Ln Unit 208, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • /30

      Est $215,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Piatt Place Unit 207, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      341 Piatt Place Unit 207, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tori Shackleton Wright EXP Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $221,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Piatt Place Unit 101, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      331 Piatt Place Unit 101, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cassin Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Burnett Farm Ln, Douglass Hills, KY 40243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      714 Burnett Farm Ln, Douglass Hills, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cochran Meridien Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Burnett Farm Ln, Douglass Hills, KY 40243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      710 Burnett Farm Ln, Douglass Hills, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cochran Meridien Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Burnett Ridge Place Unit 2, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      600 Burnett Ridge Place Unit 2, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cochran Meridien Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Burnett Ridge Place Unit 1, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      600 Burnett Ridge Place Unit 1, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cochran Meridien Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $557,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Coolhouse Way, Blue Ridge Manor, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1196 Coolhouse Way, Blue Ridge Manor, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,450
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ort The Agency Louisville

    • /34

      Est $599,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Conservatory Ln, Blue Ridge Manor, KY 40223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1272 Conservatory Ln, Blue Ridge Manor, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schnell-Gammons 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

    • /70

      Est $657,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Coolhouse Way, Blue Ridge Manor, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1180 Coolhouse Way, Blue Ridge Manor, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Johnston RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $250,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      10711 McMeekin Ln Unit 207, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10711 McMeekin Ln Unit 207, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Locke Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /33

      Est $612,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Coolhouse Way, Blue Ridge Manor, KY 40223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1285 Coolhouse Way, Blue Ridge Manor, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Huber Real Estate Unlimited

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Coolhouse Way, Douglass Hills, KY 40243

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1406 Coolhouse Way, Douglass Hills, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Collin Tingle Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Coolhouse Way, Douglass Hills, KY 40243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1411 Coolhouse Way, Douglass Hills, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lehmann Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #305 Conservatory Ln, Meadowbrk Frm, KY 40223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot #305 Conservatory Ln, Meadowbrk Frm, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,353
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Marshall Elite REALTORS

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home