2,190

Douglass Hills, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $649,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Conservatory Ln, Blue Ridge Manor, KY 40223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1253 Conservatory Ln, Blue Ridge Manor, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Marshall Elite REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $650,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Coolhouse Way, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1415 Coolhouse Way, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tyler Kentucky Select Properties

    • /14

      Est $132,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Logsdon Ct Unit 512, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      512 Logsdon Ct Unit 512, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wegert EXP Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $368,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      10605 Sunderland Rd, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10605 Sunderland Rd, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bowman 60 Day Realty

    • /18

      Est $133,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 La Fontenay Ct Unit 1514, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1514 La Fontenay Ct Unit 1514, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Rachford Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /32

      Est $135,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 La Fontenay Ct Unit 1506, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1506 La Fontenay Ct Unit 1506, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Freeman Seville Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $131,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 La Fontenay Ct Unit 419, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      419 La Fontenay Ct Unit 419, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Smith Oxford Rhine Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $135,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      418 La Fontenay Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Xu United Real Estate Louisville

    • /12

      Est $126,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 La Fontenay Ct Unit 410, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      410 La Fontenay Ct Unit 410, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Hall Robert Massey Company

    • /23

      Est $133,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 La Fontenay Ct Unit 406, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      406 La Fontenay Ct Unit 406, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hardy United Real Estate Louisville

    • /30

      Est $214,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      10500 McMeekin Ln Unit 207, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10500 McMeekin Ln Unit 207, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miles Best RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $222,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Ethridge Ave Unit 103, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      440 Ethridge Ave Unit 103, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Dickson Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /67

      Est $213,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Ethridge Ave Unit 102, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      440 Ethridge Ave Unit 102, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bajandas Keller Williams Louisville

    • /41

      Est $208,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Ethridge Ave Unit 102, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      420 Ethridge Ave Unit 102, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mac Barlow Kentucky Select Properties

    • /15

      Est $218,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Creason Ct Unit 205, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      401 Creason Ct Unit 205, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Mercer RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $245,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Ethridge Ave Unit 206, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      400 Ethridge Ave Unit 206, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Jones Keller Williams Collective

    • /34

      Est $211,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Ethridge Ave Unit 207, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      330 Ethridge Ave Unit 207, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollifield Keller Williams Collective

    • /43

      Est $222,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Piatt Place Unit 102, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      321 Piatt Place Unit 102, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Ciarroccki Neighbors Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $211,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Ethridge Ave Unit 103, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      320 Ethridge Ave Unit 103, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamyra Persinger Ward Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $222,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Creason Ct Unit 103, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      311 Creason Ct Unit 103, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RUBILINA MCCLANAHAN Semonin Realty

    • /34

      Est $211,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Ethridge Ave Unit 101, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      310 Ethridge Ave Unit 101, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Exum Keller Williams Collective

    • /33

      Est $226,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Creason Ct Unit 103, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      301 Creason Ct Unit 103, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Exum Keller Williams Collective

    • /38

      Est $523,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      10417 Edgewater Rd, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10417 Edgewater Rd, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Clayton Traditions Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /55

      Est $544,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      10529 Edgewater Rd, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10529 Edgewater Rd, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Wallace RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $510,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      10426 Edgewater Rd, Louisville, KY 40223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10426 Edgewater Rd, Louisville, KY 40223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stout White Picket Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $466,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Chesterton Place, Louisville, KY 40299

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1004 Chesterton Place, Louisville, KY 40299

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Esterle White Picket Real Estate

    • /104

      Est $545,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      12509 Kirkham Rd, Louisville, KY 40299

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12509 Kirkham Rd, Louisville, KY 40299

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hatton Semonin Realty

    • /15

      Est $435,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      12401 Tamworth Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12401 Tamworth Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Jackson Metts Company REALTORS

    • /60

      Est $465,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      12501 Kirkham Rd, Louisville, KY 40299

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12501 Kirkham Rd, Louisville, KY 40299

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Burton Semonin Realty

    • /111

      Est $533,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Brierly Hill Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      908 Brierly Hill Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Downs 85W Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $475,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Brierly Hill Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      925 Brierly Hill Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dunlap Totally About Houses

    • /65

      Est $459,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      12402 Brierly Hill Place, Louisville, KY 40299

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12402 Brierly Hill Place, Louisville, KY 40299

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bennett Reynolds Homepage Realty

    • /50

      Est $474,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      12404 Brierly Hill Place, Louisville, KY 40299

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12404 Brierly Hill Place, Louisville, KY 40299

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Laughlin Keller Williams Collective

    • /40

      Est $487,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Ramsgate Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      907 Ramsgate Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dunlap EXP Realty LLC

    • /68

      Est $462,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Ramsgate Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      905 Ramsgate Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Waggoner Realty Advanced

    • /12

      Est $188,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Logsdon Ct Unit 702, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      702 Logsdon Ct Unit 702, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,100
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Borowick Semonin Realty

    • /24

      Est $131,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Logsdon Ct, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      625 Logsdon Ct, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Hines simpler.realestate

    • /18

      Est $164,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Logsdon Ct, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      428 Logsdon Ct, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,750
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faith Shepherd White Picket Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $169,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Logsdon Ct, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      427 Logsdon Ct, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameo Bennett PML Real Estate Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $165,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Logsdon Ct, Louisville, KY 40243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      421 Logsdon Ct, Louisville, KY 40243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Riddle Riddle Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home