11,050

Properties in ZIP Code 19901

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $217,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 N Halsey Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      89 N Halsey Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Garcia Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /31

      Est $255,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Upland Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      163 Upland Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Salmon Lester Realty

    • /61

      Est $306,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Upland Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      157 Upland Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Lane The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /18

      Est $283,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Greenhill Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      124 Greenhill Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Godfrey Home Finders Real Estate Company

    • /12

      Est $557,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Maple Pkwy, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      705 Maple Pkwy, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Antoniou EXP Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Est $397,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Kings Hwy, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      308 Kings Hwy, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /20

      Est $248,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N American Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      222 N American Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kimbleton RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $292,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 N American Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      230 N American Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stonesifer The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /26

      Est $472,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hazel Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      30 Hazel Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Papaleo Patterson Schwartz

    • /3

      Est $171,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Washington St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      82 Washington St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    • /54

      Est $401,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Washington St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Washington St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /42

      Est $412,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Washington St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28 Washington St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail A Light RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $391,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      323 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Gordon Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /47

      Est $528,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      228 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Surguy Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /25

      Est $252,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Rodney Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      124 Rodney Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /33

      Est $288,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Rodney Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      43 Rodney Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROGER MOORE Bryan Realty Group

    • /64

      Est $494,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rodney Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      111 Rodney Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ferris Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /37

      Est $345,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Pennsylvania Ave Extension, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      526 Pennsylvania Ave Extension, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RUBY SCHAEFFER Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $313,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1408 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Henderson-Smith Patterson Schwartz

    • /16

      Est $314,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1428 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $318,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 S Hancock Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      1422 S Hancock Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $367,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Vondaway Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      92 Vondaway Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Fair Wind Place, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      54 Fair Wind Place, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /12

      Est $174,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      162 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROGER MOORE Bryan Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $177,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      146 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Waters RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $170,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      136 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Scott Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /22

      Est $179,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      134 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Carter Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /28

      Est $178,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      118 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Burton Samson Properties of DE, LLC

    • /69

      Est $312,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Harrison Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1204 Harrison Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA Spellman Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $332,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Bradley Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      224 Bradley Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Rodriguez Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $245,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Eisenhower Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      213 Eisenhower Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /34

      Est $291,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Nimitz Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      338 Nimitz Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /28

      Est $287,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Eisenhower Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      310 Eisenhower Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Reggio Patterson Schwartz

    • /66

      Est $320,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Eisenhower Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      324 Eisenhower Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NICK PADILLA First Coast Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $350,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Frear Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      341 Frear Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Montes Myers Realty

    • /26

      Est $305,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Frear Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      330 Frear Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Quattrociocchi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $284,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Buckson Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      518 Buckson Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $232,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 N East Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      479 N East Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICK PADILLA First Coast Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $283,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Sunset Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      493 Sunset Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Slagle NextHome Preferred

    • /13

      Est $292,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Sunset Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      521 Sunset Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Sawhney Burns & Ellis Realtors

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home