11,050

Properties in ZIP Code 19901

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $254,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      103 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    • /13

      Est $229,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      83 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /19

      Est $232,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      81 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    • /27

      Est $238,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      67 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stonesifer The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /27

      Est $228,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Chatham Ct Unit 13, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26 Chatham Ct Unit 13, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cadwallader RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $228,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harlan Blades Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /36

      Est $234,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Chatham Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Wilson Patterson Schwartz

    • /2

      Est $324,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 W Wind Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      337 W Wind Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Irwin Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /35

      Est $327,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Anchor Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      48 Anchor Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beau Zebley Century 21 Emerald

    • /24

      Est $344,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Anchor Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24 Anchor Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /33

      Est $281,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Frear Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      421 Frear Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Ragonese Compass

    • /6

      Est $257,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Mcdowell Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      931 Mcdowell Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Comegys EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $307,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Mcdowell Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      955 Mcdowell Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Pezick RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $275,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Buckson Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      509 Buckson Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Waters RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $273,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Carvel Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      843 Carvel Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Wilson Patterson Schwartz

    • /33

      Est $306,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Carvel Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      975 Carvel Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Linaweaver Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /26

      Est $296,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      994 Boggs Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      994 Boggs Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Leahy First Coast Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $284,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Buckson Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      523 Buckson Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /40

      Est $299,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Buck Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      916 Buck Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $280,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Buck Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      958 Buck Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,696
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Kulp Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /45

      Est $316,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Buck Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      972 Buck Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Surguy Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /27

      Est $280,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Buck Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      951 Buck Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Harrington Tri-County Realty

    • /46

      Est $315,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Buck Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      915 Buck Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Surguy Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /6

      Est $258,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Townsend Blvd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      836 Townsend Blvd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Gilbert Welcome Home Realty

    • /28

      Est $356,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Townsend Blvd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      884 Townsend Blvd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Corridori Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /39

      Est $333,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Townsend Blvd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      890 Townsend Blvd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Justison Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $286,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Nimitz Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      557 Nimitz Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katina Geralis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $322,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Townsend Blvd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      843 Townsend Blvd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lenoir Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /20

      Est $316,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Nimitz Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      640 Nimitz Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Whitaker Keller Williams Main Line

    • /35

      Est $316,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      791 Miller Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      791 Miller Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Shade Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /39

      Est $321,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bacon Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Bacon Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Bjorkland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $345,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Bacon Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      790 Bacon Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Montes Myers Realty

    • /50

      Est $356,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Venue Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      627 Venue Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Salmon Lester Realty

    • /23

      Est $308,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 Venue Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      656 Venue Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivy-lyn Sia Welcome Home Realty

    • /60

      Est $348,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Overlook Place, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      111 Overlook Place, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ng EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $304,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 Buckson Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      698 Buckson Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Godfrey Home Finders Real Estate Company

    • /62

      Est $389,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      444 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liza Orlando Keller Williams Realty

    • /77

      Est $461,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      500 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,400
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Correa Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /50

      Est $440,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 S Bay Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      181 S Bay Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICK PADILLA First Coast Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $294,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Bergold Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      51 Bergold Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Roach Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home