11,050

Properties in ZIP Code 19901

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $309,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rodric Terrace, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      141 Rodric Terrace, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lapinsky First Coast Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $238,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Saxton Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      30 Saxton Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wilson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $243,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Edgewood Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2 Edgewood Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties

    • /23

      Est $298,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Edgewood Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      62 Edgewood Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $251,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Edgewood Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      80 Edgewood Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Mullen Sky Realty

    • /9

      Est $236,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mcdaniel Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      40 Mcdaniel Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Maxwell Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /41

      Est $258,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Steele Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1 Steele Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties

    • /24

      Est $261,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Steele Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      61 Steele Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /57

      Est $286,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1535 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Doyle The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /21

      Est $254,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Saxton Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      111 Saxton Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /21

      Est $234,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dover Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1 Dover Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Cabazza Tri-County Realty

    • /16

      Est $217,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Washington Place, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Washington Place, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evie Ross Innovate Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $209,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 State Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1 State Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH WELCH Myers Realty

    • /25

      Est $219,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 State Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 State Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $224,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Senator Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19 Senator Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Cabazza Tri-County Realty

    • /19

      Est $250,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      154 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Godfrey Home Finders Real Estate Company

    • /16

      Est $222,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      118 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Johnson Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $233,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      157 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Sladek Redfin Corporation

    • /14

      Est $202,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      218 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LIZ MALBERT Linda Vista Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $279,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Senator Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 Senator Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Burgos Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /19

      Est $230,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      201 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Cabazza Tri-County Realty

    • /27

      Est $209,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      227 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Pettway Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $217,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      231 President Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lehman Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $398,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Saint Jones Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      56 Saint Jones Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Mackinnon Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

    • /57

      Est $414,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Kentland Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      244 Kentland Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Watson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $417,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Kentland Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      390 Kentland Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Wolf Creek Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      94 Wolf Creek Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent James Gilbert Welcome Home Realty

    • /63

      Est $937,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Case Ridge Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      80 Case Ridge Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Sawhney Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /78

      Est $978,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Case Ridge Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      212 Case Ridge Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,999
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isha Iqbal Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /34

      Est $322,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1774 S Taylor Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1774 S Taylor Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /33

      Est $310,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      3942 Bayside Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3942 Bayside Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuks Nwaogbo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $248,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 S Little Creek Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3660 S Little Creek Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Price Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    • /21

      Est $282,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 S Little Creek Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1854 S Little Creek Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hessler Patterson Schwartz

    • /34

      Est $296,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 N Little Creek Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1680 N Little Creek Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Mitchell Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $240,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Rustic Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      253 Rustic Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gallagher Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /26

      Est $333,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Rustic Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      270 Rustic Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Levering Patterson Schwartz

    • /54

      Est $415,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Rustic Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      125 Rustic Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Layton Bryan Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $384,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Woodland Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23 Woodland Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Ganley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /59

      Est $442,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Woodland Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      85 Woodland Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Campbell Patterson Schwartz

    • /27

      Est $299,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Harriet St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      241 Harriet St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Masten MASTEN REALTY LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home