11,050

Properties in ZIP Code 19901

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $313,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Wilson Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      201 N Wilson Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Rainer Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /23

      Est $354,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Norwich Way, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      158 Norwich Way, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    • /28

      Est $353,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Sheffield Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      242 Sheffield Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason McGill Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /11

      Est $372,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Norwich Way, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      122 Norwich Way, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocke Gaston Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $359,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Queen Anne Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51 Queen Anne Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Sawhney Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /27

      Est $356,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Queen Anne Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      76 Queen Anne Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Calderon Bryan Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $378,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Greenwich Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34 Greenwich Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /59

      Est $349,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Logan Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      116 Logan Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Pankonien RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Caleb Creek, Dover, DE 19901

      108 Caleb Creek, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hall Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Mcginnis Dr Unit 704, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      704 Mcginnis Dr Unit 704, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Walker Century 21 Emerald

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 S State St Unit A65, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1679 S State St Unit A65, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 S State St Unit 1A, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1679 S State St Unit 1A, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Scott Bryan Realty Group

    • /53

      Est $351,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Marta Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      711 Marta Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Unkrur The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /29

      Est $380,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Bluecoat St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      319 Bluecoat St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Park RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $83,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2069 E Denneys Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      2069 E Denneys Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Shade Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /30

      Est $292,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 W Lebanon Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      99 W Lebanon Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NICK PADILLA First Coast Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $314,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cresthaven Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      60 Cresthaven Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

• /43

      Est $400,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Winesap Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      191 Winesap Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sterling Townsend OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /66

      Est $342,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Marta Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      708 Marta Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Aitken Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $271,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cresthaven Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      59 Cresthaven Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Zernell BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $459,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      332 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Osborne NextHome Synergy

    • /29

      Est $299,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      101 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mast Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /26

      Est $340,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Bluecoat St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      315 Bluecoat St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Leahy First Coast Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $304,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Moriarty St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Moriarty St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Givens Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /24

      Est $264,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lady Bug Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      225 Lady Bug Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Songui Sky Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Roosevelt Ave Unit D5, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      151 Roosevelt Ave Unit D5, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Scott Bryan Realty Group

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rodric Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1 Rodric Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isha Iqbal Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /17

      Est $229,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Persimmon Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      210 Persimmon Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pinewood Acres Ave Unit 36, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      36 Pinewood Acres Ave Unit 36, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,400
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Rathbun Lester Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Kentwood Dr Unit 63, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      63 Kentwood Dr Unit 63, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hunt Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 S Bay Rd Unit 23, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1131 S Bay Rd Unit 23, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wilson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Roosevelt Ave Unit B9, Dover, DE 19901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      151 Roosevelt Ave Unit B9, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Scott Bryan Realty Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Persimmon Cir W Unit 224, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      224 Persimmon Cir W Unit 224, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Shade Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 S Little Creek Rd Unit 46, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1061 S Little Creek Rd Unit 46, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Scott Bryan Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $305,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Nob Hill Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      230 Nob Hill Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lougheed RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Main St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      178 Main St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Pennington Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Main St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      172 Main St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Delaware 42, Leipsic, DE

      0 Delaware 42, Leipsic, DE

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Carpenter RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $292,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      107 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /15

      Est $288,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home