400

Recently Sold Homes in 19901

Section Image
  • /51

    $493,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    141 Trapper Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,106

    Last Listing Agent Sue Hastings Patterson-Schwartz-Dover

    141 Trapper Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    255 N Red Haven Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,435

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hall Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    255 N Red Haven Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /16

    $260,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    706 E Division St, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,413

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    706 E Division St, Dover, DE 19901
  • /23

    $250,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1065 Janes Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,265

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stonesifer The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    1065 Janes Rd, Dover, DE 19901
  • /23

    $165,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    518 Weaver Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Weglinski Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    518 Weaver Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /35

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    315 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,527

    Last Listing Agent Austin Gardner Myers Realty

    315 N State St, Dover, DE 19901
  • /50

    $432,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    121 S Sandpiper Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,412

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Irwin Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    121 S Sandpiper Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /41

    $170,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    465 Barrister Place, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,989

    Last Listing Agent Laura Walker Walker Realty Group LLC

    465 Barrister Place, Dover, DE 19901
  • /48

    $550,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11 Great Day Ct, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,975

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Windom Myers Realty

    11 Great Day Ct, Dover, DE 19901
  • /26

    $312,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7250 Bayside Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,447

    Last Listing Agent Mark Levering Patterson-Schwartz-Dover

    7250 Bayside Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /38

    $440,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    16 Billings Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,116

    Last Listing Agent Key Cole Delaware Valley Realtors

    16 Billings Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /43

    $450,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    19 Holly Cove Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,403

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Vega Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    19 Holly Cove Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /32

    $285,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    89 Cooper Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,300

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lenoir Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    89 Cooper Rd, Dover, DE 19901
  • /26

    $399,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    85 Redkist Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,546

    Last Listing Agent Martin Orlando Bryan Realty Group

    85 Redkist Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /79

    $865,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2001 Windswept Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,324

    Last Listing Agent Shalini Sawhney Burns & Ellis Realtors

    2001 Windswept Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /24

    $289,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    870 E Loockerman St, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,701

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    870 E Loockerman St, Dover, DE 19901
  • /5

    $77,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    Lot 1 Lochmeath Way, Dover, DE 19901

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $100,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

Lot 1 Lochmeath Way, Dover, DE 19901
  • /39

    $159,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    125 Kurt Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

125 Kurt Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /21

    $364,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    1554 N Little Creek Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Mast Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    1554 N Little Creek Rd, Dover, DE 19901
  • /11

    $298,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    201 Fairfax Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,359

201 Fairfax Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /5

    $69,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1335 N Little Creek Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $239,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sacra RE/MAX Horizons

    1335 N Little Creek Rd, Dover, DE 19901
  • /5

    $498,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    192 Winesap Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,845

192 Winesap Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /54

    $390,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    135 N Fairfield Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,669

135 N Fairfield Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /21

    $125,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    710 Mcginnis Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

710 Mcginnis Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /32

    $438,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    54 Trapper Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,191

    Last Listing Agent Chemai Moore Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    54 Trapper Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962
  • /12

    $310,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    125 Lady Bug Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,180

    Last Listing Agent Marie Fontaine St Pierre Myers Realty

    125 Lady Bug Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /25

    $190,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    128 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,870

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Burton Samson Properties of DE, LLC

    128 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901
  • /39

    $480,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    583 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,673

    Last Listing Agent Katina Geralis EXP Realty, LLC

    583 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901
  • /30

    $305,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12 S Nace Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,404

    Last Listing Agent Richard Metz RE/MAX Horizons

    12 S Nace Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /2

    $598,740 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    272 King Henry Ct, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF

    Last Listing Agent Vitto Pasko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    272 King Henry Ct, Dover, DE 19901
  • /11

    $85,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    78 Washington St, Dover, DE 19901

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $293,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    78 Washington St, Dover, DE 19901
  • /19

    $329,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    230 Rojan Rd Unit 11, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

230 Rojan Rd Unit 11, Dover, DE 19901
  • /27

    $155,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    163 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,890

163 Spruance Rd, Dover, DE 19901
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6215 N Dupont Hwy, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,816

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kelczewski Century 21 Emerald

    6215 N Dupont Hwy, Dover, DE 19901
  • /28

    $339,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    187 N Planters Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,083

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Whitney Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    187 N Planters Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /2

    $65,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Union and Rose Bowl Rd, Cheswold, DE 19936

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $233,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    0 Union and Rose Bowl Rd, Cheswold, DE 19936
  • /29

    $289,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1480 S Governors Ave, Dover, DE 19904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,170

    Last Listing Agent Sterling Townsend Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1480 S Governors Ave, Dover, DE 19904
  • /48

    $309,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1286 Rising Sun Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,221

    Last Listing Agent Jenna LaFermine Burns & Ellis Realtors

    1286 Rising Sun Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    80 N High Hill Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,181

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Patterson Myers Realty

    80 N High Hill Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /10

    $345,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3655 Walnut Shade Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,479

    Last Listing Agent Connie Stanley Myers Realty

    3655 Walnut Shade Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home