972

Duenweg, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $223,753 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    208 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    208 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      311 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $291,736 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    310 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    310 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Azalea St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      507 Azalea St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Azalea St, Joplin, MO 64801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      408 Azalea St, Joplin, MO 64801

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Eagle Edge Ave, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Eagle Edge Ave, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      317 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64801

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $43,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Webb St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      515 Webb St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Vogel PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Eagle Edge Dr, Joplin, MO 64801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 Eagle Edge Dr, Joplin, MO 64801