7,185

Homes in ZIP Code 55804

Section Image
  • 5732 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5732 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,256

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Conrad Messina & Associates Real Estate

    5732 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 5328 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $293,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5328 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

  • /66

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3709 London Rd Unit 5, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,122

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    3709 London Rd Unit 5, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 6278 Copperline Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $663,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      6278 Copperline Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6278 Copperline Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Chapek Odyssey Real Estate Group

  • 4301 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4301 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,085

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rud Messina & Associates Real Estate

    4301 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4912 Idlewild St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $374,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Idlewild St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4912 Idlewild St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Graf Edmunds Company, LLP

  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4223 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,166

    Last Listing Agent Emily Gallatin eXp Realty

    4223 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4624 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $271,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      4624 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4624 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Coda Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 5005 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5005 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,102

    Last Listing Agent John Doberstein RE/MAX Results

    5005 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4809 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $330,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4809 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Mansell National Realty Guild

  • 7531 Brighton St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7531 Brighton St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,399

    Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX Results

    7531 Brighton St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • /24

      Est $348,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Crescent View Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3802 Crescent View Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

  • 4021 Gilliat St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4021 Gilliat St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,528

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    4021 Gilliat St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4321 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $325,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4321 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Buckingham Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • Xx Ryan Rd, Duluth Township, MN 55804

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    Xx Ryan Rd, Duluth Township, MN 55804

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $18,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loren Johnston Lewis & Clark, LLC

    Xx Ryan Rd, Duluth Township, MN 55804
    • 4920 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $333,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4920 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Fahlin Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 5483 Lester River Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5483 Lester River Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,617

    Last Listing Agent Tim Collelo Tim Collelo Realty, LLC

    5483 Lester River Rd, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4702 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $253,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4702 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4702 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

• 4230 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $530,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4230 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,535

4230 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4206 Lombard St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $289,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Lombard St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4206 Lombard St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

  • 4106 Gladstone St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $306,250

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4106 Gladstone St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,620

    Last Listing Agent Len Sarvela Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    4106 Gladstone St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4530 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $416,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4530 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hanger RE/MAX

  • 3701 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3701 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,174

    Last Listing Agent Tony Vatalaro Evergreen Real Estate, Inc.

    3701 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4715 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $358,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4715 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Kroening RE/MAX

  • 312 N 60th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    312 N 60th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,109

    Last Listing Agent Amy Spampinato RE/MAX Professionals - Duluth

    312 N 60th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 5002 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $348,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5002 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Dittmar Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 3709 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3709 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,122

3709 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4408 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $220,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4408 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas VanDoornevelt Professional Support Services, LLC.

  • 5031 Glendale St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $249,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5031 Glendale St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,530

    Last Listing Agent Rod Graf Edmunds Company, LLP

    5031 Glendale St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4302 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $254,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4302 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Easty Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

  • 4415 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $320,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4415 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,076

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Buetow RE/MAX Results

    4415 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • /24

      Est $284,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4714 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild RE/MAX

  • 615 Old Howard Mill Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    615 Old Howard Mill Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,379

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Priley Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    615 Old Howard Mill Rd, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4325 Peabody Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $561,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Peabody Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4325 Peabody Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 4614 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4614 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,400

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Tondryk Messina & Associates Real Estate

    4614 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 417 Aspen Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $546,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Aspen Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      417 Aspen Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

  • 2743 Doe Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2743 Doe Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,855

2743 Doe Rd, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 4328 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $324,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4328 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystina Gillman Kuschel Realty Group LLC

  • 5676 N Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

    $489,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5676 N Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,575

5676 N Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55804
    • 3314 Riley Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $443,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Riley Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3314 Riley Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claude Wenaas My Place Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home