5,717

Homes in ZIP Code 75116

Section Image Section Image
    • /20

      Est $271,459 Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Orange St, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      330 W Orange St, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wooley Citiwide Alliance Realty

  • /26

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    610 Walnut St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,005

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dawn McCallum CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    610 Walnut St, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /25

      Est $244,058 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Thrush Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      618 Thrush Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Everett Wright United Real Estate

  • /2

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    503 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,316

    Last Listing Agent Albert Fuentes eXp Realty LLC

    503 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /36

      Est $458,004 Not Listed For Sale

      715 E Wheatland Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      715 E Wheatland Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valli Sears-Jones Front Door Management Group

  • /37

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    503 N Casa Grande Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,807

    Last Listing Agent Paul Simpkins Morine Empire Realty

    503 N Casa Grande Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /23

      Est $300,772 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Kennedy Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      731 Kennedy Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo De La Cruz Sage Street Realty

  • /24

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1721 Hillside Stroll Dr, Lavon, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1721 Hillside Stroll Dr, Lavon, TX 75116
    • /39

      Est $273,129 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      325 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vose Way Home Realty

  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    238 Roma Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,678

    Last Listing Agent Reshon Little Bian Realty

    238 Roma Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /29

      Est $235,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Fairmeadows Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1023 Fairmeadows Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown Perpetual Realty Group LLC

  • /27

    $191,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    611 Oriole Blvd Unit 102, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,779

    Last Listing Agent Ann Logan Keller Williams Realty

    611 Oriole Blvd Unit 102, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /35

      Est $298,958 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Flamingo Way, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      618 Flamingo Way, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Quang Bui eXp Realty LLC

  • /36

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1638 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Addison Hills - Classic 60s

    1638 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /22

      Est $273,020 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      323 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alina Nesterenko Fathom Realty

  • /28

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    607 Willowbrook Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,011

    Last Listing Agent Luis Diaz Rodriguez Decorative Real Estate

    607 Willowbrook Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /22

      Est $299,017 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Parkwood Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      629 Parkwood Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Pollock RE/MAX

  • /40

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    223 Mizell St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,356

    Last Listing Agent Erika Browning Way Home Realty

    223 Mizell St, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /11

      Est $244,507 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Harman St, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      322 Harman St, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Gamble Ultima Real Estate

  • /23

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    113 N Casa Grande Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,430

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Lyon Lyon Realtors, LLC

    113 N Casa Grande Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /10

      Est $250,102 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Thrush Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      315 Thrush Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rayna Lee Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /15

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    622 Power Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,498

    Last Listing Agent Neil Broussard Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    622 Power Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /25

      Est $299,934 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Towne Place, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      523 Towne Place, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aida Coronado BlueMark, LLC

  • /4

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    842 Stoney Bridge Way, Lavon, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    842 Stoney Bridge Way, Lavon, TX 75116
    • /12

      Est $251,808 Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      314 E Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cano Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

  • /10

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    215 Mizell St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,927

    Last Listing Agent Derek Westley RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    215 Mizell St, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /22

      Est $318,089 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Hopkins Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      714 Hopkins Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melix Bonilla CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1002 Georgeland Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,512

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Sullivan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1002 Georgeland Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /39

      Est $360,037 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Greenstone Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      203 Greenstone Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Charron JC Texas Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $380,649 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1614 Golden Square, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Addison Hills

    1614 Golden Square, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /40

      Est $338,520 Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Forest Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      127 N Forest Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Crumpler Crumpler Group

  • /16

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    231 W Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,510

    Last Listing Agent Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    231 W Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /21

      Est $318,910 Not Listed For Sale

      714 E Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      714 E Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Carter Competitive Edge Realty LLC

  • /24

    $377,887 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1822 Lancaster Place, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1822 Lancaster Place, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /35

      Est $336,662 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Creekwood Ct, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      238 Creekwood Ct, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Sanders Peak Point Real Estate

  • /38

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    731 N Horne St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,534

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    731 N Horne St, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /39

      Est $313,838 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Willowbrook Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      303 Willowbrook Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 288 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /40

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1642 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Addison Hills - Classic 60s

    1642 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /23

      Est $282,946 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Madrid Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      823 Madrid Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Reyes Hi View Real Estate

  • /18

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1111 Oriole Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,591

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Sanchez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    1111 Oriole Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home