6,679

Homes in ZIP Code 75137

Section Image
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1767 Meadow Crest Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,320

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Reichenau RE/MAX FRONTIER

    1767 Meadow Crest Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /23

      Est $254,862 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Linklea Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      322 Linklea Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Baca Casora Realty

  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    411 Sorrel St, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,957

    Last Listing Agent AC Flye Central Metro Realty

    411 Sorrel St, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /27

      Est $228,795 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Allen Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      427 Allen Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kizzy Grant-Williams TDRealty

  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    806 Carriage Way, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,667

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    806 Carriage Way, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /16

      Est $501,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Green Valley Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1027 Green Valley Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamiko Hiramine RE/MAX

  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    314 Timberline Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,511

    Last Listing Agent DeCarla Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    314 Timberline Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /25

      Est $347,374 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Meadowlark Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      218 Meadowlark Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Kerby RE/MAX

  • /33

    $274,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1019 Wayne Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,277

    Last Listing Agent Angela Masera Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1019 Wayne Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /14

      Est $257,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Colbert Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1126 Colbert Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yates JPAR Dallas

  • /19

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1111 Huntington Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,593

    Last Listing Agent Ann Weaver CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1111 Huntington Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /40

      Est $267,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Willow Run Cir, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1131 Willow Run Cir, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown Perpetual Realty Group LLC

  • /26

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    446 Silver Creek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,915

    Last Listing Agent Richard Montemayor Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    446 Silver Creek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /36

      Est $260,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Meadow Run Cir, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1134 Meadow Run Cir, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Brown B-21 Realty Company

  • /37

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1106 S Greenstone Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,661

    Last Listing Agent Dawana Quintana Keller Williams Realty

    1106 S Greenstone Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /31

      Est $279,796 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Dean Ct, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      526 Dean Ct, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Velasquez Monument Realty

  • /31

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    943 Green Rock Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,461

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hudson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    943 Green Rock Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /36

      Est $435,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Meadow Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1334 Meadow Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hemphill RE/MAX FRONTIER

  • /29

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1502 Lime Leaf Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,616

    Last Listing Agent Adam Moore OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

    1502 Lime Leaf Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /22

      Est $362,335 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Alameda Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      502 Alameda Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Everett Wright United Real Estate

  • /40

    $534,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1110 Green Valley Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,095

    Last Listing Agent Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1110 Green Valley Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /25

      Est $541,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Nob Hill Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1603 Nob Hill Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

• /21

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    431 Candlelight Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,781

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Zambrano One2Three Realty

    431 Candlelight Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /40

      Est $491,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Rocky Creek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1818 Rocky Creek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rider Redfin Corporation

  • /14

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    319 Cypress St, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,814

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hernandez Rendon Realty, LLC

    319 Cypress St, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /33

      Est $276,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Hayworth Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1010 Hayworth Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Mercado CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /35

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1203 Deer Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,601

    Last Listing Agent Jim Walsh Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1203 Deer Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /25

      Est $330,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Silver Creek Place, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1927 Silver Creek Place, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent jared childs Cornerstone Realty Group, LLC

  • /35

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    617 Taylor Ct, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,202

    Last Listing Agent Misty Rockwell Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    617 Taylor Ct, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /20

      Est $304,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 De Haviland Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1119 De Haviland Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

• /39

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1107 Wayne Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,525

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1107 Wayne Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /40

      Est $372,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Blueridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2158 Blueridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Nieves Real Estate Market Experts

  • /25

    $279,200 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1546 Sunset Village Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,275

    Last Listing Agent Emily Linville ARC Realty DFW

    1546 Sunset Village Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /16

      Est $248,427 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Parkview Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      347 Parkview Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Arnold D MAX Properties

  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1210 Coventry Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,343

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hemphill RE/MAX FRONTIER

    1210 Coventry Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /29

      Est $331,500 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Timberline Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      434 Timberline Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Hidalgo HOMEROCK REALTY

  • /25

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1218 Teakwood Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,389

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Riley Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1218 Teakwood Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /29

      Est $310,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Stratford Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1631 Stratford Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucero Prada Keller Williams Central

    • /30

      Est $297,734 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Truman Ct, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      606 Truman Ct, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hudson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    • /12

      Est $179,379 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Graystone Place, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      135 Graystone Place, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 277 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billie Scott Good Morning Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home