607

Recently Sold Homes in 21222

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $177,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1903 Quentin Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,387

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Westcott Keller Williams Realty Centre

    1903 Quentin Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /10

    $497,863 Sold May 08, 2026

    1829 John Striker Ave, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Cove at Sparrows Point Country Club

    1829 John Striker Ave, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /25

    $220,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1927 Eastfield Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,952

    Last Listing Agent John DiFerdinando Next Step Realty

    1927 Eastfield Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3401 Court Way, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,818

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gosman-Bowen Curtis Real Estate Company

    3401 Court Way, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /23

    $170,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    815 Mildred Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,040

    Last Listing Agent Becky Martin Realm Realty LLC

    815 Mildred Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /56

    $285,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3707 N Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,052

    Last Listing Agent Prudence Wafo Samson Properties

    3707 N Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /7

    $177,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7707 Charlesmont Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,696

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bim Winning Edge

    7707 Charlesmont Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /37

    $205,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2705 Delk Ct, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,440

    Last Listing Agent T. Denise Stokes Corner House Realty

    2705 Delk Ct, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /33

    $245,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    78 N Dundalk Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,783

    Last Listing Agent Alishia Louis-Potter Compass

    78 N Dundalk Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /15

    $177,000 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    7011 Dunhill Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,103

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Rich Realm Realty LLC

    7011 Dunhill Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2703 Southbrook Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,795

    Last Listing Agent Harris M. Weingrad RE/MAX Allegiance

    2703 Southbrook Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /49

    $275,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2529 Liberty Pkwy, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,255

    Last Listing Agent Chad Rawls VYBE Realty

    2529 Liberty Pkwy, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /30

    $242,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2926 Yorkway, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • Studio
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,860

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Kulnich Corner House Realty

    2926 Yorkway, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8426 Stansbury Lake Dr, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,400

    Last Listing Agent Eli McLean RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    8426 Stansbury Lake Dr, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /22

    $310,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3511 Loganview Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,066

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Brubach Realty Plus Associates

    3511 Loganview Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /20

    $185,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    849 Loalan Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,444

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Banaszewski Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    849 Loalan Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /10

    $450,980 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1803 John Stricker Ave, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,959

    Beazer Homes The Cove at Sparrows Point Country Club

    1803 John Stricker Ave, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7475 Rabon Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,143

    Last Listing Agent Peter Klebenow RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    7475 Rabon Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /23

    $234,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1979 Denbury Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,828

    Last Listing Agent Aja Gibson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1979 Denbury Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /15

    $126,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    100 Patapsco Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • Studio
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,864

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    100 Patapsco Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /39

    $246,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8127 Park Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,275

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Kedzierski RE/MAX Concierge Realty

    8127 Park Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /2

    $217,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3414 Mcshane Way, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF

    Current Estimated Value $216,454

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Weir Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3414 Mcshane Way, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /32

    $304,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    4 N Point Terrace, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,605

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hilz LPT Realty, LLC

    4 N Point Terrace, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1908 Willow Spring Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,229

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Snow Better Choice Real Estate

    1908 Willow Spring Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /37

    $220,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8004 Gray Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,161

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Shelley Keller Williams Legacy

    8004 Gray Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /31

    $292,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1807 Snyder Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,746

    Last Listing Agent Barry Hess Keller Williams Flagship

    1807 Snyder Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /23

    $150,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    323 Pine St, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,056

    Last Listing Agent Travis Lauchman Cummings & Co. Realtors

    323 Pine St, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /34

    $175,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    56 Yorkway, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,157

    Last Listing Agent John Kantorski EXP Realty, LLC

    56 Yorkway, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /49

    $267,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4 Bayside Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,058

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hardy Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4 Bayside Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3004 Dunmurry Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,172

    Last Listing Agent Peter Klebenow RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    3004 Dunmurry Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1229 N Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,679

1229 N Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /44

    $268,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8159 Kavanagh Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,243

    Last Listing Agent Allen Stanton RE/MAX Executive

    8159 Kavanagh Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /18

    $200,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6543 Saint Helena Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,844

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cajas Alvarado Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    6543 Saint Helena Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /23

    $295,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1903 Walnut Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,812

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Coleman-Slocum RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    1903 Walnut Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /21

    $220,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5 Seabright Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,884

    Last Listing Agent Becky Martin Realm Realty LLC

    5 Seabright Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7719 Town View Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,779

    Last Listing Agent Joe Norman Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    7719 Town View Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /31

    $330,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3412 Sollers Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,621

    Last Listing Agent ryan byrd Coldwell Banker Realty

    3412 Sollers Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /21

    $340,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1816 Walnut Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,845

    Last Listing Agent Judy Deese Taylor Properties

    1816 Walnut Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /32

    $200,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8450 Kavanagh Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,496

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Schafer Compass

    8450 Kavanagh Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /21

    $245,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2738 Moorgate Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,087

    Last Listing Agent Rita Quintero Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2738 Moorgate Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home