607

Recently Sold Homes in 21222

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $225,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8103 Gray Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,488

    Last Listing Agent Judy Deese Taylor Properties

    8103 Gray Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /35

    $204,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7022 Dunbar Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,371

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Jones Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7022 Dunbar Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /35

    $206,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    8104 Mid Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,045

    Last Listing Agent Karen Voelker Douglas Realty, LLC

    8104 Mid Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /37

    $229,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7838 Saint Boniface Ln, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,436

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pecker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    7838 Saint Boniface Ln, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1311 Willow Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,788

    Last Listing Agent Chris Yankosky Corner House Realty

    1311 Willow Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /47

    $379,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3932 Glenhurst Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,707

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schoeberlein Key Bridge Realty, LLC.

    3932 Glenhurst Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /31

    $183,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2033 Kelmore Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,915

    Last Listing Agent Chris Streett Streett Hopkins Real Estate, LLC

    2033 Kelmore Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8226 N Boundary Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,553

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Strobel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8226 N Boundary Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /33

    $205,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3125 Vulcan Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,275

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kalogeras Houwzer, LLC

    3125 Vulcan Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /2

    $132,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7552 Rabon Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,085

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    7552 Rabon Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /15

    $250,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1260 Willow Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,168

    Last Listing Agent Becky Martin Realm Realty LLC

    1260 Willow Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /13

    $212,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8325 Bear Creek Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,667

    Last Listing Agent Despina Forakis Signature Realty Group, LLC

    8325 Bear Creek Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /68

    $375,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7723 Meath Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,985

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kotula Realty Plus Associates

    7723 Meath Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /26

    $210,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3439 Mcshane Way, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,104

    Last Listing Agent Mary Davis Execuhome Realty

    3439 Mcshane Way, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3300 N Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,313

    Last Listing Agent Rita Quintero Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3300 N Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /42

    $255,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3142 Yorkway, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,544

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    3142 Yorkway, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /20

    $179,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2007 Dineen Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,139

    Last Listing Agent Keiry Martinez ExecuHome Realty

    2007 Dineen Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /26

    $305,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    60 Del Rio Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,893

    Last Listing Agent Jon Leary Cummings & Co. Realtors

    60 Del Rio Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /28

    $265,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    231 Riverview Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,062

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Stoner RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    231 Riverview Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /28

    $200,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6740 Brentwood Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,357

    Last Listing Agent Erin Clark Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6740 Brentwood Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /20

    $283,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7608 Dunmanway, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,583

    Last Listing Agent Piedad Suarez Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    7608 Dunmanway, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /28

    $186,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8143 Park Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,689

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    8143 Park Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /89

    $562,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8354 Bletzer Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,585

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wolinski Cummings & Co. Realtors

    8354 Bletzer Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /41

    $329,999 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1329 Bethlehem Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,919

    Last Listing Agent jennifer Wolff Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    1329 Bethlehem Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /42

    $510,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1907 Wills Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,614

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Spanellis Foraker Realty Co.

    1907 Wills Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /65

    $245,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6919 Belclare Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,836

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    6919 Belclare Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    109 Highshire Ct, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,554

    Last Listing Agent Cory Shakan Loeffler Realty , LLC

    109 Highshire Ct, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7401 Wenig Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,931

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Patterson EXP Realty, LLC

    7401 Wenig Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /23

    $285,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1709 Evergreen Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,647

    Last Listing Agent Janet Kemple Coldwell Banker Realty

    1709 Evergreen Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1611 Gray Haven Ct, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,037

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ciofani Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1611 Gray Haven Ct, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /29

    $245,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2823 Plainfield Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,406

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stulich Signature Realty Group, LLC

    2823 Plainfield Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /38

    $200,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    118 Ventnor Terrace, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,664

    Last Listing Agent Darin D'Onofrio Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    118 Ventnor Terrace, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /7

    $499,990 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1801 John Stricker Ave, Baltimore,, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Cove at Sparrows Point Country Club

    1801 John Stricker Ave, Baltimore,, MD 21222
  • /21

    $300,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    47 Mavista Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,938

    Last Listing Agent Becky Catron Iron Valley Real Estate Charm City

    47 Mavista Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /28

    $172,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7723 Charlesmont Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,846

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Golding RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    7723 Charlesmont Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /13

    $221,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7102 Martell Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,533

    Last Listing Agent Tony Migliaccio Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7102 Martell Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /31

    $179,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1932 Inverton Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,621

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kemerer Compass

    1932 Inverton Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /45

    $240,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3108 Sollers Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,042

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Williams Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3108 Sollers Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /20

    $217,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7518 Lawrence Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,029

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marinelli RE/MAX Components

    7518 Lawrence Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6915 Homeway, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,802

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hawkins The KW Collective

    6915 Homeway, Dundalk, MD 21222

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home