2,824

Homes in ZIP Code 33838

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    702 Lemon Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 822% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,674

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kiel S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    702 Lemon Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $195,912 Not Listed For Sale

      411 8th St S, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      411 8th St S, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Lutz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /6

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $61,798 per Acre

    0 Louise Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    Discover the perfect opportunity to create your custom home on this generous 0.89 acre parcel in the charming town of Dundee, Florida. This expansive lot offers plenty of space and privacy, making it ideal for a one of a kind residence, a personal retreat, or a smart investment for the future. Located in a peaceful, rural setting, you’ll enjoy the tranquility of country living while still being

    Jay Ruiz RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    0 Louise Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $357,509 Sold Jan 24, 2026

    725 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    725 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $251,973 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CarLee Marchetti STAR REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN

  • /28

    $274,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    414 Miles Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2018, ideally located near a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Dundee Ridge subdivision. This move-in-ready home features luxury vinyl flooring throughout and a bright, open layout designed for comfortable living and entertaining.At the heart of the home is a beautiful, large open-concept kitchen offering abundant

    David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    414 Miles Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $314,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1725 Hilltop Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,636

    Last Listing Agent Heather Alford BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1725 Hilltop Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      27899 U S 27, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      27899 U S 27, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Baker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

  • /10

    $338,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    Summit Plan at Peach Crossings, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    The Summit plan offers four spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing ample space for your family! The master retreat is a true sanctuary, featuring a spacious bedroom that connects to a luxurious master bathroom. The bathroom includes a dual sink vanity for added convenience and a step-in shower. With thoughtful design throughout, this home creates a peaceful and inviting atmosphere for

    LGI Homes Builder
    1609 Nantucket Way Unit 39630278, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $359,999 Sold Nov 22, 2025

    1106 Olivine Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,366

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1106 Olivine Way, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /19

      Est $251,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2053 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,843
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

  • /41

    $639,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    1256 W Center St, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    Looking for a lakefront home with acreage in Central Florida where you can escape the noise of city life? Welcome to a peaceful retreat at 1256 Center St in Lake Wales, set on approximately 8.51 beautiful acres of lakefront land where privacy, nature, and wide-open space create a setting that feels worlds away from the hustle of town. Imagine mornings with coffee overlooking the sun rising across

    Michael Collier EXP REALTY LLC

    1256 W Center St, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /2

    $237,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    848 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,436

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    848 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /30

      Est $188,593 Not Listed For Sale

      908 4th St, Waverly, FL 33877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      908 4th St, Waverly, FL 33877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

  • /42

    $15,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    225 Green Haven Rd W, Dundee, FL 33838

    Charming 2 Bed / 2 Bath Split Floor Plan Mobile Home in Central Florida Welcome to your perfect slice of Central Florida living! This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home features a desirable split floor plan, offering privacy and comfort for residents and guests alike. Step inside to find an open living area, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The spacious kitchen includes ample

    Amanda Spires Dell Lake Village Mobile Home Park

    225 Green Haven Rd W, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 620 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    $297,481 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    620 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,667

    KB Home Landings at Lake Mabel Loop

    620 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $198,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Center St, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1331 Center St, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda J. Quinn QUINN & COMPANY REALTORS, LLC

  • /18

    $289,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    804 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    Discover this exceptional Fraser home. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a well-appointed kitchen offering 42 white cabinets, quartz countertops, a roomy pantry and a center island; an open dining area; an impressive primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath; a convenient laundry; a spacious great room; a mudroom and a covered patio. This could be your

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    804 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /19

    $339,999 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    808 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,733

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Lake Dell - Seasons at Shores of Lake Dell

    808 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jane Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      0 Jane Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $290,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    520 8th St S, Dundee, FL 33838

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. HUGE CORNER LOT, NO HOA, NO CDD fee! Spacious living/dining and family room combo—ideal for entertaining! Cozy wood-burning fireplace adds warmth and charm. NEW roof (Mar 2026) & 4-year-old water heater. Primary suite features dual sinks & a separate shower. Enjoy Florida living on a screened covered patio overlooking an oversized corner lot with mature

    Donald Toldson OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    520 8th St S, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /20

    $259,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    349 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,855

    Lennar Sol Vista

    349 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /30

      Est $299,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2054 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mydlo DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

  • /28

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    1464 Bluff Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to 1464 Bluff Loop in the growing community of Dundee, Florida—offering comfort, space, and modern convenience. Located in the Bluffs subdivision, this property presents a great opportunity to make it your own while enjoying desirable indoor and outdoor features. Step inside to a spacious split floor plan with four bedrooms and three bathrooms, offering a versatile layout ideal for

    Ingrid Santaliz MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1464 Bluff Loop, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $227,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    702 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,957

702 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $292,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3568 Spring Creek Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3568 Spring Creek Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Coyt LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /45

    $12,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    222 Green Haven Rd W, Dundee, FL 33838

    Charming Mobile Home in Desirable 55+ Community Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in this well-kept mobile home located in a friendly and peaceful 55+ community. Perfect for retirees or anyone looking for a great place that provides access to everything Florida has to offer. Home Features: Spacious 2 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms Open-concept living and dining area Primary bedroom with private

    Amanda Spires Dell Lake Village Mobile Home Park

    222 Green Haven Rd W, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $268,499 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    415 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,528

    Lennar Sol Vista

    415 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $250,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1944 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • 911 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    $289,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    911 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    Introducing the Fishtail floorplan, a spacious and versatile offering from our Value Collection. This roomy plan spans 1,525 square feet, providing ample space for comfortable living. Upon entering, you’ll find two bedrooms and a bathroom located in the front of the home, offering privacy and convenience. Nestled in the back of the home is the Owners Suite, featuring an attached bathroom and a

    Holiday Builders Builder
    911 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $247,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    400 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,376

400 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /16

      Est $294,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1953 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1953 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ford Tower Team Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $339,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    766 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    Discover this exciting Laurel home. Included features: a welcoming covered porch; a large great room; a thoughtfully designed kitchen offering quartz countertops, 42" white cabinets, a center island, and a walk-in pantry; an open dining area; a beautiful primary suite showcasing a spacious walk-in closet and a private bath with double sinks; a convenient laundry; and a patio. This home also

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    766 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /19

    $334,999 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    815 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,333

815 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $200,652 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Edmund Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      406 Edmund Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Seickel III KEYS TO THE BAY REAL ESTATE

  • /22

    $158,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    608 Dr Martin Luther King St, Dundee, FL 33838

    Major rehab needed. 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located conveniently in Dundee with easy access to dining, shopping, and major roadways. This property features a one car carport and covered front porch. Priced to sell! Schedule your private showing today. Liability waiver required prior to showing.

    Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    608 Dr Martin Luther King St, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /20

    $259,990 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    642 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,667

    Lennar Sol Vista

    642 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $271,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1895 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manolo Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

  • /8

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $105,422 per Acre

    0 Daniel St Unit MFRP4933485, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to Dundee, Florida! This prime 1.66 ACRES vacant land is perfectly situated in the heart of Central Florida, offering convenient access to major highways, local businesses, shopping centers, and world-renowned theme parks and attractions. Located in the rapidly growing town of Dundee, this beautiful property presents the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or a lucrative

    Stacey Towns STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC

    0 Daniel St Unit MFRP4933485, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $419,950 Sold May 20, 2025

    1107 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,667

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1107 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home