$275,000
- Land
- 4.17 Acres
- $65,947 per Acre
80 Mesa Encantada, Durango, CO 81303
80 Mesa Encantada, Durango, CO 81303$275,000
80 Mesa Encantada, Durango, CO 81303
80 Mesa Encantada, Durango, CO 81303$275,000
76 Fairway Dr, Durango, CO 81301
76 Fairway Dr, Durango, CO 81301$229,000
57 Wild Iris, Durango, CO 81301
57 Wild Iris, Durango, CO 81301$229,000
365 Cr 510, Durango, CO 81303
365 Cr 510, Durango, CO 81303$265,000
Lot 17 Entrada Del Sol, Durango, CO 81303
Lot 17 Entrada Del Sol, Durango, CO 81303$295,000
26 W Dalton Rd, Durango, CO 81301
26 W Dalton Rd, Durango, CO 81301$295,000
62 Elkview Ct, Durango, CO 81301
62 Elkview Ct, Durango, CO 81301$220,000
314 N Tamarron Dr Unit 322, Durango, CO 81301
Aspen Groen Aspen Groen, Independent Broker
$229,000
285 Logging Trail Rd, Durango, CO 81303
285 Logging Trail Rd, Durango, CO 81303$275,000
147 Tipple Ave, Durango, CO 81301
147 Tipple Ave, Durango, CO 81301$249,000
671 Edgemont Meadows Rd, Durango, CO 81301
671 Edgemont Meadows Rd, Durango, CO 81301$205,000
314 N Tamarron Dr Unit 315, Durango, CO 81301
Julee Glynn Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty
Showing Results 81 - 92, Page 3 of 3
Browse a range of homes for sale under $300,000 in Durango, offering accessible options for prospective buyers. With 92 listings available, there's a variety of affordable properties to explore, from charming starter homes to spacious family residences. These homes present an excellent opportunity to enter the housing market and secure a property that fits both your preferences and your budget in Durango, CO.