11,574

East Wenatchee, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $495,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    520 Lacy Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    This charming 4-bedroom, 1.75-bath East Wenatchee rambler offers 1,649 square feet of beautifully updated living space. The open floor plan is filled with natural light, highlighting the durable LVP flooring and unique tongue-and-groove ceilings. Recent updates ensure modern comfort throughout. Outside, enjoy a manicured 0.16-acre yard with mature landscaping and clear views of the Mission Ridge

    Stephenie Jones Alpine Group

    520 Lacy Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /35

    $489,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2340 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,891

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    2340 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /6

      Est $162,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 N Capri Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      1410 N Capri Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Kruse Coldwell Banker LaVigne

  • /22

    $370,000

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $137,037 per Acre

    621 Upper Daniels Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Premier 2.7 acre Building Lot with Spectacular VIEWS of the Columbia River and the river's confluence. Soak in the panoramic views of the city lights with the majestic Cascade Mountains as the backdrop from your backyard! The driveway & the GeoTech survey have been completed and all the utilities are conveniently located right at the street. Build your dream home and shop for all your

    Susan Kim John L. Scott Wenatchee

    621 Upper Daniels Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    517 Country Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,640

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shaefer BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    517 Country Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Est $656,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 S Newton Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      644 S Newton Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX

  • /24

    $534,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    2452 NW Columbia Ave Unit 44, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Enjoy indoor and outdoor, vacation style living in this charming home in the highly desirable, gated Edgewater community along the Columbia River corridor. The spacious, open main floor living opens to a covered patio to the east. Convenient, well appointed kitchen has quartz counters, up to date appliances, cut out to dining space and abundant cabinets. Spacious primary bedroom suite with walk

    Kathy Emerick Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    2452 NW Columbia Ave Unit 44, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /13

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    236 NW Chinook Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • Land
    • 6,747 Sq Ft
    • $4,196,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 400% Above List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,088

    Last Listing Agent Addy Hernandez Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    236 NW Chinook Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /8

      Est $336,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Grant Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      2605 Grant Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gion John L Scott

  • /11

    $716,000

    0 N Quincy Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Wonderful property with lots of potential! It offers a blend of rural charm and proximity to town, which is ideal for someone looking to enjoy the tranquility of the countryside without being too far from urban amenities. The established apple orchard with Fuji apples adds both beauty and potential income, and the level land makes it versatile for various uses—whether you want to build a custom

    Shannon Kraft CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    0 N Quincy Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /30

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1310 N Baker Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,912

    Last Listing Agent Steve Schwind Premier One Properties

    1310 N Baker Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /34

      Est $812,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 S Kent St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      625 S Kent St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,764
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jones Washington Properties

  • /33

    $98,500

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    211 Pace Dr Unit 2, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Enjoy easy living in this bright and spacious 2-bedroom, 1.75-bath home! The interior is flooded with natural light thanks to impressive oversized windows, creating an airy atmosphere throughout the 1,056 sq ft layout. Perfectly positioned for convenience, this property is located near the neighborhood entrance with quick access to shopping and groceries. A standout feature is the versatile

    Lane Etheridge Alpine Group

    211 Pace Dr Unit 2, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /36

    $437,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2301 NW Cascade Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,590

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    2301 NW Cascade Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /32

      Est $183,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      3655 NW Cascade Ave Unit 21, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3655 NW Cascade Ave Unit 21, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kiser RE/MAX

  • /5

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 9,896 Sq Ft
    • $655,810 per Acre

    182 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Prime level residential lot located off Baker Street in East Wenatchee in planned 19 unit development. Private paved Harold street offers a quiet neighborhood feel in close proximity to schools, the Apple Capital Loop trail, & Wenatchee Golf and Country club. Don’t settle for “close enough” when you can build your perfect view home here! Amazing location. East Wenatchee Public water, Douglas CO

    Kristen Danielson Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    182 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /39

    $619,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    39 Mandolin Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,203

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    39 Mandolin Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /23

      Est $785,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 N Newport Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      839 N Newport Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Strahm Coldwell Banker LaVigne

  • /40

    $1,187,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,407 Sq Ft

    824 Shepherd Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Experience elevated living in this exceptional 4,407 sq ft home perched on 1.83 acres with sweeping mountain views from every level. This 2-story home with daylight basement offers 3 beds/3 baths, with a bedroom and bath on each level-ideal for multi-generational living or guest accommodations. Daylight basement features a 2nd full kitchen, designated office space, new LVP flooring throughout the

    Caitlin Walters Laura Mounter Real Estate

    824 Shepherd Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /5

    $80,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    404 Hummingbird Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • Land
    • 5.23 Acres
    • $15,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,456

    Last Listing Agent Nannette Saint Laura Mounter Real Estate

    404 Hummingbird Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 15th St Unit NWM2217637, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      0 15th St Unit NWM2217637, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nannette Saint Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /24

    $1,250,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,192 Sq Ft

    509 2nd St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Prime Investment Opportunity in East Wenatchee! This impeccably maintained 4-plex offers the perfect blend of stability and location. Each of the four spacious units features a desirable 2-bedroom, 1.75-bathroom floor plan, designed for comfortable living and long-term tenant retention. Situated just minutes from downtown and local conveniences, the property stays in high demand. With a proven

    Trevor King Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    509 2nd St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /32

    $537,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    856 N Keller Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,350

    Last Listing Agent Becky Long Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    856 N Keller Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /36

      Est $370,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Nahalee Dr Unit 31, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      506 Nahalee Dr Unit 31, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Gettman eXp Realty

  • /29

    $465,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    2314 SE Marlette Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Stunning views of the river and mountains from the backyard of this cozy one story home. Great room has open feel with dining space and large kitchen. Primary bedroom is on the opposite end of the 2 extra bedrooms and bathroom. Spacious kitchen with island, quartz countertops, and pantry. You will love the extra large patio in the fully fenced backyard for your outdoor furniture and get

    Lindsay Waymire Kenady Group, LLC

    2314 SE Marlette Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /38

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3320 Empire Ave NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,834

    Last Listing Agent Lane Etheridge Alpine Group

    3320 Empire Ave NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /4

      Est $719,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Plateau Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2532 Plateau Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Skerlong John L Scott

  • /14

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $450,000 per Acre

    3203 10th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Build your dream retreat on this premier 0.50-acre lot featuring unmatched views of the Columbia River and surrounding ridgelines. This south-facing property is gently sloped, ensuring an easy build site and optimal sun exposure. Highlights include irrigation rights and protective CCRs to preserve the value and beauty of the neighborhood. Located in a highly desirable area just minutes from

    Kurt Grossarth Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    3203 10th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    979 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,549

979 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 10th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      789 10th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

  • /39

    $750,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    647 S Newton Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    This beautifully upgraded rambler checks all the boxes—mountain views, quality custom finishes, an open-concept layout, RV parking, and exceptional storage. The property boasts an impressive 1,648 sq ft of garage space, including an 810 sq ft attached 3-car garage and an 838 sq ft detached shop complete with a finished hobby room.Inside, you’ll appreciate the custom cabinetry, distinctive

    Jacqueline SwinDell-Hurst Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    647 S Newton Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /35

    $511,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1308 Tractor Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,357

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Moreland Premier One Properties

    1308 Tractor Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /32

      Est $463,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 NW Porter's Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      107 NW Porter's Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $849,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    2642 Catalina Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Panoramic views of the Valley, surrounding mountains, river, & city lights set the tone for this truly beautiful home, located in a welcoming & inviting neighborhood. Beautifully designed & magazine-worthy, this home shows obvious pride of ownership throughout, offering the kind of setting & thoughtful detail that makes everyday life feel extraordinary. Scenic views & beautiful sunsets create a

    Christie Kay Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    2642 Catalina Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /39

    $732,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    713 19th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,005

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Kruse CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    713 19th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glendale St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Glendale St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaysee Stimac Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $2,380,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,346 Sq Ft

    2720 NW Cascade Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Seller will consider all reasonable offers. Welcome to a 7.5-acre equestrian-inspired luxury estate offering space, privacy, and setting designed for a true land-forward lifestyle. A sweeping driveway introduces a custom one-level residence positioned for full advantage of its expansive acreage and surrounding views. The home spans 5,306 sq ft with vaulted ceilings, pine doors, and 5 fireplaces

    Paul Harrison CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    2720 NW Cascade Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /18

    $749,950

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3233 NW Brianna Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,000

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Campbell Horizon Real Estate

    3233 NW Brianna Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Est $340,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Canyon Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      577 Canyon Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lane Etheridge Alpine Group

  • /40

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft

    700 Clarissa Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to 700 Clarissa Lane in Briarwood! This home features an open, spacious floor plan with a light-filled, airy feel. The great room flows into a beautifully remodeled open kitchen with granite countertops, convection cooktop, cream cabinets, glass tile backsplash, apron sink, and pantry and opens to a covered view deck. The main level includes a the primary bedroom with a stunning remodeled

    Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    700 Clarissa Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home