457

Recently Sold Homes in 44095

Section Image
  • /45

    $255,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9 Nokomis Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,068

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    9 Nokomis Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /36

    $252,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    34061 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,336

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Garcia EXP Realty, LLC.

    34061 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /18

    $175,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    32221 Glen Arden Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,730

    Last Listing Agent Chera Ihnat HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    32221 Glen Arden Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    34269 Sylvia Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,521

    Last Listing Agent Sara Calo Howard Hanna

    34269 Sylvia Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /36

    $188,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    29431 Fairway Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,399

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Schultz Keller Williams Living

    29431 Fairway Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /36

    $269,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    30132 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,439

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    30132 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • 322 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    $300,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    322 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,058

    Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    322 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /42

    $275,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    564 Howell Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,096

    Last Listing Agent Marks of Excellence Team RE/MAX Revealty

    564 Howell Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /27

    $135,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1278 Hulett Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,114

    Last Listing Agent Bill Burns Howard Hanna

    1278 Hulett Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    34875 Amy Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,891

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Ross Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    34875 Amy Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    259 Courtland Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,000

    Last Listing Agent George Spiesman Platinum Real Estate

    259 Courtland Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /33

    $145,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    283 E 324th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,241

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Sandy RE/MAX Results

    283 E 324th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /44

    $317,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    29007 Uxbridge Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,754

    Last Listing Agent Mike Vara Platinum Real Estate

    29007 Uxbridge Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /28

    $262,100 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    503 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,132

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kovatch Howard Hanna

    503 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /23

    $191,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    28642 Forest Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,864

    Last Listing Agent David Huntington RE/MAX Results

    28642 Forest Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /26

    $192,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    30350 Powell Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,614

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    30350 Powell Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /3

    $180,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    807 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,693

    Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    807 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /37

    $269,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    32113 Dickerson Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,020

    Last Listing Agent Roger Hassler RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    32113 Dickerson Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /32

    $176,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1605 E 337th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,745

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carson RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    1605 E 337th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /34

    $215,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    36443 Sunset Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,777

    Last Listing Agent Karla Molnar Century 21 Goldfire Realty

    36443 Sunset Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /2

    $246,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    29504 Cresthaven Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,086

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pohlman Keller Williams Living

    29504 Cresthaven Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /17

    $93,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1270 E 348th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,646

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Strnisa Platinum Real Estate

    1270 E 348th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /23

    $267,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    34205 Victor Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,123

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    34205 Victor Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /27

    $135,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    36321 S Riverview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,599

    Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    36321 S Riverview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /40

    $194,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    29070 W Willowick Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,712

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

    29070 W Willowick Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    911 E 346th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,075

    Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    911 E 346th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /48

    $450,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    35682 W Island Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,174

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brower Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    35682 W Island Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /21

    $177,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    278 E 286th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,634

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Linc Howard Hanna

    278 E 286th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /28

    $211,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    33689 Kenilworth Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,070

    Last Listing Agent Anna Marie Velazquez Engel & Völkers Distinct

    33689 Kenilworth Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /38

    $255,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    323 E 323rd St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,801

    Last Listing Agent K.C. Morgan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    323 E 323rd St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /36

    $176,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    29146 W Willowick Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,955

    Last Listing Agent Mike Vara Platinum Real Estate

    29146 W Willowick Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /23

    $175,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    28914 Foxboro St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,180

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sabatini McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    28914 Foxboro St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /24

    $220,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    395 E 309th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,250

    Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    395 E 309th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /26

    $179,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1009 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,838

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scalese Platinum Real Estate

    1009 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /47

    $219,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    30051 Forestgrove Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,639

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    30051 Forestgrove Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /26

    $205,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    233 E 305th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,093

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    233 E 305th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /36

    $195,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    726 Glenhurst Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,375

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cline Platinum Real Estate

    726 Glenhurst Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /39

    $180,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    30104 Gebhart Place, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,698

    Last Listing Agent Natalie J. Antosh Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    30104 Gebhart Place, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /29

    $194,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    590 Dickerson Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,607

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Pildner-Kallay Howard Hanna

    590 Dickerson Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    361 Clarmont Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,890

    Last Listing Agent William Bissett HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    361 Clarmont Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home