1,312

Recently Sold Eau Claire County WI Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1546 Grover Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,260

    Last Listing Agent Nick Cernohous Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    1546 Grover Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /35

    $327,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1708 Mitchell Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,600

    Last Listing Agent Gary Brenizer CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    1708 Mitchell Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /38

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1126 Kathryn Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,282

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    1126 Kathryn Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /9

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2408 Mitchell Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $57,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Davis Weiss Realty LLC

    2408 Mitchell Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    615 Walnut St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,249

    Last Listing Agent Angela Welch Eau Claire Realty LLC

    615 Walnut St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /25

    $304,426

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    658 Hagman St Unit Lot 4, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    658 Hagman St Unit Lot 4, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3408 Potter Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,490

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Tomczak Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    3408 Potter Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /37

    $283,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3244 Fern Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,851

    Last Listing Agent Rod Elkin Hometown Realty Group

    3244 Fern Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1337 Juniper Place, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,645

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gjerseth eXp Realty LLC

    1337 Juniper Place, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    308 Monte Carlo Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,327

    Last Listing Agent Regina Mauer C21 Affiliated

    308 Monte Carlo Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /36

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4429 E Robin Meadows Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,776

    Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    4429 E Robin Meadows Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1120 Briarcliffe Dr, Altoona, WI 54720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,464

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Janicki Symple Real Estate

    1120 Briarcliffe Dr, Altoona, WI 54720
  • /27

    $256,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1206 Andover Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,450

    Last Listing Agent John Bast Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    1206 Andover Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /19

    $255,100

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3140 Dale Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,126

    Last Listing Agent John Glassbrenner Ferndale Realty

    3140 Dale Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /58

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2208 Menomonie St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,273

    Last Listing Agent Carter Barstad Hometown Realty Group

    2208 Menomonie St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /38

    $318,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2703 Patton St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,388

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Humblet Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    2703 Patton St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1103 Mulberry Dr, Altoona, WI 54720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,586

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dorwin Align Real Estate

    1103 Mulberry Dr, Altoona, WI 54720
  • /40

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    E19925 County Road Nd, Augusta, WI 54722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,000

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Kneifl Luxe Realty

    E19925 County Road Nd, Augusta, WI 54722
  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    627 Garden St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,996

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dunham CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    627 Garden St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /31

    $201,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2602 Lasalle St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Anger Donnellan Real Estate

    2602 Lasalle St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /28

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8519 Thrush Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    8519 Thrush Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5606 Olson Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Thompson C21 Affiliated

    5606 Olson Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /32

    $1,072,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Finch Dr, Clear Creek, WI 54758

    • Land
    • 134 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Davis Weiss Realty LLC

    0 Finch Dr, Clear Creek, WI 54758
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3048 Neptune Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,090

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Seibel Adventure North Realty LLC

    3048 Neptune Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /35

    $424,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    S8510 Thrush Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,651

    Last Listing Agent John Basche Eau Claire Realty LLC

    S8510 Thrush Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /39

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    E1924 Kirk Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,475

    Last Listing Agent Emily Staples~ The Yakesh Team C21 Affiliated

    E1924 Kirk Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /3

    $313,042

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    535 Hagman St Unit Lot 29, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    535 Hagman St Unit Lot 29, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /15

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1505 Eddy Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,185

1505 Eddy Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /43

    $248,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1814 Hogeboom Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,325

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ritsch RE/MAX Results~Eau Claire

    1814 Hogeboom Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /25

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3403 Iris Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Nelson Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    3403 Iris Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /43

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3206 Rosewood Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,025

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fisher CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    3206 Rosewood Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /33

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    720 S Spring St, Augusta, WI 54722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,891

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Bowe Edina Realty, Inc.

    720 S Spring St, Augusta, WI 54722
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2103 Sierra Dr S, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,427

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Soper White Barn Realty

    2103 Sierra Dr S, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /33

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2149 12th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,915

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ritsch RE/MAX Results~Eau Claire

    2149 12th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /40

    $387,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3414 Sharon Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,945

    Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    3414 Sharon Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /24

    $267,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1905 E Clairemont Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,106

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Rebman Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    1905 E Clairemont Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1011 Orion Way, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,322

    Last Listing Agent Shannyn Pinkert Property Shoppe Realty LLC

    1011 Orion Way, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /12

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3303 Garner St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,387

    Last Listing Agent Val Moser CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    3303 Garner St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /27

    $224,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2737 Shale Ledge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,426

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    2737 Shale Ledge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /5

    $133,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    Lot 15 Stonebrook Dr, Pleasant Valley, WI 54738

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $88,079 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

Lot 15 Stonebrook Dr, Pleasant Valley, WI 54738

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home