1,312

Recently Sold Eau Claire County WI Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2022 8th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,050

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Aubart Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    2022 8th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /53

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3657 Hallie Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,679

    Last Listing Agent David Strassman Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    3657 Hallie Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /30

    $367,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1127 Jensen Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,753

    Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    1127 Jensen Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /19

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3215 Craig Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,277

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Lowater Property Minds

    3215 Craig Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /16

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    827 Broadway St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,908

    Last Listing Agent John Gyorfi RE/MAX Results~Eau Claire

    827 Broadway St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    764 Sequoia Dr, Altoona, WI 54720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mickelson C21 Affiliated

    764 Sequoia Dr, Altoona, WI 54720
  • /40

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2005 Statz Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,712

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cunningham Cunningham Realty Group WI

    2005 Statz Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /40

    $286,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3117 Gala St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,167

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Humblet Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    3117 Gala St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /3

    $91,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    3614 Seymour Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,964

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fisher CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    3614 Seymour Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3405 Lever St Unit C, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 700% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Nelson Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    3405 Lever St Unit C, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2004 Providence Ct Unit D-18 BDG 19, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David FitzGerald Kleven Real Estate Inc

    2004 Providence Ct Unit D-18 BDG 19, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    W2459 Taylor Creek Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,531

    Last Listing Agent Dean Patrick Patrick Realty

    W2459 Taylor Creek Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /39

    $469,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    240 Monte Carlo Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Davis Weiss Realty LLC

    240 Monte Carlo Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /6

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6520 Surrey Ln, Altoona, WI 54720

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,729

    Last Listing Agent Andraya Albrecht Coldwell Banker Commercial~Brenizer

    6520 Surrey Ln, Altoona, WI 54720
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1688 Dorret Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mickelson C21 Affiliated

    1688 Dorret Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /40

    $1,437,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    W1300 Pine Rd, Eleva, WI 54738

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,436

    Last Listing Agent Scott Werlein Pro Country Realty

    W1300 Pine Rd, Eleva, WI 54738
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    806 Pease St, Augusta, WI 54722

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,013

    Last Listing Agent Julie Simek NEXTHOME PARTNERS NEILLSVILLE

    806 Pease St, Augusta, WI 54722
  • /2

    $289,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5521 Cottage Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wiggins SW Realty LLC

    5521 Cottage Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /45

    $242,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1712 Dorret Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mickelson C21 Affiliated

    1712 Dorret Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /43

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    911 Radcliffe Ave, Altoona, WI 54720

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,793

    Last Listing Agent Zoosiab Moua Fathom Realty WI, LLC

    911 Radcliffe Ave, Altoona, WI 54720
  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    762 Sequoia Dr, Altoona, WI 54720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mickelson C21 Affiliated

    762 Sequoia Dr, Altoona, WI 54720
  • /27

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2402 Crescent Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,200

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Haverley Property Executives Realty

    2402 Crescent Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4337 Springfield Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,837

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Anders Rental Resources of Eau Claire, Inc.

    4337 Springfield Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /44

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3525 White Birch Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,495

    Last Listing Agent Robert Martin Copper Key Realty & Waterfront

    3525 White Birch Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    814 Fleming Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,563

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Hawke-James Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    814 Fleming Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /20

    $394,681

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    765 Sequoia Dr, Altoona, WI 54720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Conaway Property Executives Realty

    765 Sequoia Dr, Altoona, WI 54720
  • /29

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    619 Fairfax St, Altoona, WI 54720

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,433

    Last Listing Agent Jack Beedle eXp Realty LLC

    619 Fairfax St, Altoona, WI 54720
  • /47

    $358,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6376 Wilder Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,947

    Last Listing Agent Emily Thompson Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    6376 Wilder Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3921 Damon Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,321

    Last Listing Agent Joe Germain Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    3921 Damon Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3359 Vineyard St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,634

    Last Listing Agent Shannyn Pinkert Property Shoppe Realty LLC

    3359 Vineyard St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2912 Solem Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,987

    Last Listing Agent Monica Bauer C21 Affiliated

    2912 Solem Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /25

    $312,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3450 McIvor St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,656

    Last Listing Agent Tina Killey Kleven Real Estate Inc

    3450 McIvor St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /40

    $229,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1524 Emery St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,208

    Last Listing Agent Jen Conaway Property Executives Realty

    1524 Emery St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /17

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3816 Harvard Ln Unit 1, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Ruesch Kleven Real Estate Inc

    3816 Harvard Ln Unit 1, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /2

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3867 Timber Creek Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,007

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Rebman Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    3867 Timber Creek Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3734 Rimridge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,807

    Last Listing Agent Ned Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    3734 Rimridge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /24

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3219 Oakland St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,633

    Last Listing Agent Casey Levrich Symple Real Estate

    3219 Oakland St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /21

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1127 E Madison St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,165

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hake Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    1127 E Madison St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /22

    $186,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    20395 County Road Nd, Augusta, WI 54722

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ned Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    20395 County Road Nd, Augusta, WI 54722
  • /31

    $267,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4603 Puttor Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,512

    Last Listing Agent Julie Brown Julie Brown Real Estate Group

    4603 Puttor Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home