11,686

Properties in ZIP Code 55347

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $304,091 Not Listed For Sale

      8268 Cypress Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8268 Cypress Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wojahn Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $279,256 Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Tamarack Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8225 Tamarack Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $283,637 Not Listed For Sale

      8235 Tamarack Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8235 Tamarack Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $289,829 Not Listed For Sale

      14481 Scenic Heights Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14481 Scenic Heights Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Walton HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /35

      Est $294,722 Not Listed For Sale

      8202 Tamarack Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8202 Tamarack Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Winsand Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $661,114 Not Listed For Sale

      15356 Village Woods Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15356 Village Woods Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hytjan Peterson Compass

    • /43

      Est $780,103 Not Listed For Sale

      15386 Village Woods Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15386 Village Woods Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trenton Hogg Redfin Corporation

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      15506 Village Woods Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15506 Village Woods Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Cook Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /64

      Est $509,278 Not Listed For Sale

      15619 Village Woods Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15619 Village Woods Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cameron Real Broker, LLC

    • /90

      Est $561,546 Not Listed For Sale

      15415 Morraine Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15415 Morraine Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Pamperin RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $584,308 Not Listed For Sale

      8298 Red Rock Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8298 Red Rock Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Rydland Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /38

      Est $372,492 Not Listed For Sale

      15209 Scenic Heights Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15209 Scenic Heights Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lickteig Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $501,900 Not Listed For Sale

      8511 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8511 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /50

      Est $557,513 Not Listed For Sale

      8523 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8523 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Wargin Real Broker, LLC

    • /31

      Est $476,932 Not Listed For Sale

      8558 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8558 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walgrave RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /32

      Est $397,048 Not Listed For Sale

      8590 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8590 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Bradford Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /49

      Est $414,916 Not Listed For Sale

      8599 Mitchell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8599 Mitchell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yankovec RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /45

      Est $445,641 Not Listed For Sale

      8595 Mitchell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8595 Mitchell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ekstrom Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /28

      Est $428,125 Not Listed For Sale

      14025 Carmody Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14025 Carmody Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anissa Lightner Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $273,239 Not Listed For Sale

      8517 Mitchell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8517 Mitchell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,975
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karna Young Ferguson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $303,067 Not Listed For Sale

      14240 Towers Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14240 Towers Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Bakken Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $313,001 Not Listed For Sale

      14236 Towers Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14236 Towers Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bertelson RE/MAX Results

    • /38

      Est $287,185 Not Listed For Sale

      14234 Towers Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14234 Towers Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McPherson eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $417,022 Not Listed For Sale

      14169 Carmody Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14169 Carmody Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hanf LPT Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $417,860 Not Listed For Sale

      8510 Morgan Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8510 Morgan Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ritchie Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /21

      Est $299,397 Not Listed For Sale

      8403 Morgan Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8403 Morgan Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mains Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /28

      Est $287,957 Not Listed For Sale

      8425 Morgan Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8425 Morgan Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Krueger Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $284,375 Not Listed For Sale

      8427 Morgan Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8427 Morgan Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /23

      Est $308,631 Not Listed For Sale

      14385 Sorrel Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14385 Sorrel Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa LeVesque Piela Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /59

      Est $308,904 Not Listed For Sale

      14356 Sorrel Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14356 Sorrel Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $308,111 Not Listed For Sale

      14281 Raymond Ln Unit 1004, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14281 Raymond Ln Unit 1004, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAntrie Adams Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /31

      Est $324,167 Not Listed For Sale

      14345 Raymond Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14345 Raymond Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa DePesa Granlund Worth Clark Realty

    • /25

      Est $344,774 Not Listed For Sale

      14351 Wilson Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14351 Wilson Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Stipakov JEM Properties

    • /12

      Est $299,638 Not Listed For Sale

      14355 Wilson Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14355 Wilson Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Sorensen Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $317,893 Not Listed For Sale

      14390 Raymond Ln Unit 312, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14390 Raymond Ln Unit 312, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

    • /20

      Est $309,866 Not Listed For Sale

      14330 Wilson Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14330 Wilson Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve LeTourneau LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $309,853 Not Listed For Sale

      14210 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14210 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hutton Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /31

      Est $316,715 Not Listed For Sale

      14234 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14234 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Connaker Compass

    • /19

      Est $326,321 Not Listed For Sale

      8365 Mitchell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8365 Mitchell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Thompson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $311,769 Not Listed For Sale

      8339 Mitchell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8339 Mitchell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Haagenson RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home