11,686

Properties in ZIP Code 55347

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $279,087 Not Listed For Sale

      17980 Cobblestone Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17980 Cobblestone Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /29

      Est $290,578 Not Listed For Sale

      17956 Cobblestone Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17956 Cobblestone Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia Hoffman Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /14

      Est $253,237 Not Listed For Sale

      8347 Kimball Dr Unit 113, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8347 Kimball Dr Unit 113, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dimmel Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    • /40

      Est $244,055 Not Listed For Sale

      8306 Kimball Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8306 Kimball Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,650
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Parady MarkAvenue

    • /27

      Est $283,030 Not Listed For Sale

      8308 Kimball Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8308 Kimball Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tadych Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $263,594 Not Listed For Sale

      17874 Cobblestone Way Unit 50, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17874 Cobblestone Way Unit 50, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /20

      Est $247,738 Not Listed For Sale

      17892 Cobblestone Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17892 Cobblestone Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Ondercin Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $256,376 Not Listed For Sale

      17978 Linwood Ct Unit 228, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17978 Linwood Ct Unit 228, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hardacker Gold Group Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $249,853 Not Listed For Sale

      17971 Cobblestone Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17971 Cobblestone Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sells Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $280,926 Not Listed For Sale

      8474 Kimball Dr Unit 202, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8474 Kimball Dr Unit 202, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fischer RE/MAX Results

    • /19

      Est $276,817 Not Listed For Sale

      8484 Kimball Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8484 Kimball Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Zahasky eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $251,403 Not Listed For Sale

      8387 Kimball Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8387 Kimball Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Zimmermann National Realty Guild

    • /44

      Est $645,816 Not Listed For Sale

      17926 Inverness Curve, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17926 Inverness Curve, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /79

      Est $1,213,020 Not Listed For Sale

      18887 Magenta Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18887 Magenta Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

• /62

      Est $1,177,383 Not Listed For Sale

      18726 Erin Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18726 Erin Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,177,000
      • May 13, 2024

• /72

      Est $959,291 Not Listed For Sale

      18697 Erin Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18697 Erin Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Schuenke Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /42

      Est $943,225 Not Listed For Sale

      18429 Melissa Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18429 Melissa Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ulrich Compass

    • /48

      Est $880,526 Not Listed For Sale

      18510 Magenta Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18510 Magenta Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Schmitt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $536,684 Not Listed For Sale

      8006 Hemlock Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8006 Hemlock Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bush Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /24

      Est $501,215 Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Hemlock Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8009 Hemlock Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Snyder Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /10

      Est $523,659 Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Hemlock Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8015 Hemlock Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    • /50

      Est $821,862 Not Listed For Sale

      19187 Poplar Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19187 Poplar Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Guillotel RE/MAX Results

    • /94

      Est $1,091,629 Not Listed For Sale

      19111 Magenta Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19111 Magenta Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,132,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /41

      Est $747,711 Not Listed For Sale

      17841 Steading Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17841 Steading Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hoelke Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $783,429 Not Listed For Sale

      17698 Cascade Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17698 Cascade Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Polovitz Compass

    • /48

      Est $770,798 Not Listed For Sale

      8032 Lismore Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8032 Lismore Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,200
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cofer Redfin Corporation

    • /44

      Est $760,657 Not Listed For Sale

      8059 Cimarron Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8059 Cimarron Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /42

      Est $752,941 Not Listed For Sale

      17987 Clear Spring Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17987 Clear Spring Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Antony Compass

    • /49

      Est $915,153 Not Listed For Sale

      18160 Clear Spring Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18160 Clear Spring Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tischleder RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /58

      Est $745,400 Not Listed For Sale

      18048 Clear Spring Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18048 Clear Spring Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,501
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Esterley Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $758,242 Not Listed For Sale

      18233 Croixwood Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18233 Croixwood Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Piontek Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /21

      Est $305,936 Not Listed For Sale

      18232 Cascade Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18232 Cascade Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Stoa Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /25

      Est $278,563 Not Listed For Sale

      18075 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18075 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessalyn Manville Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $270,374 Not Listed For Sale

      18061 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18061 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Shull Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /20

      Est $270,415 Not Listed For Sale

      18092 Settlers Way Unit 62, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18092 Settlers Way Unit 62, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /26

      Est $258,546 Not Listed For Sale

      18158 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18158 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Mitchell RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /39

      Est $259,624 Not Listed For Sale

      18095 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18095 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lindstrom Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $260,326 Not Listed For Sale

      18085 Settlers Way Unit 80, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18085 Settlers Way Unit 80, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodine Williams Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /19

      Est $273,212 Not Listed For Sale

      18117 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18117 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisbeth Mingo KILT Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $254,680 Not Listed For Sale

      18119 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18119 Settlers Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Seebinger DRG

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home