11,687

Properties in ZIP Code 55347

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $1,502,843 Not Listed For Sale

      9986 Windsor Terrace, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9986 Windsor Terrace, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lowe Compass

    • /23

      Est $961,818 Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Liberty Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9700 Liberty Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,200
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Stickney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $906,610 Not Listed For Sale

      9768 Emerson Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9768 Emerson Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Snyder Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /58

      Est $1,284,430 Not Listed For Sale

      9961 Frederick Place, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9961 Frederick Place, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Scrimgeour eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $727,054 Not Listed For Sale

      8140 Eden Prairie Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8140 Eden Prairie Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 470 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Brown Terrace Realty Partners

    • /38

      Est $839,339 Not Listed For Sale

      16804 Stirrup Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16804 Stirrup Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sarenpa Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /43

      Est $1,058,617 Not Listed For Sale

      16504 Reeder Ridge, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16504 Reeder Ridge, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Pauling Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /34

      Est $518,108 Not Listed For Sale

      9650 Franlo Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9650 Franlo Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Koehnen Pemberton RE

    • /27

      Est $271,627 Not Listed For Sale

      8892 Peep Oday Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8892 Peep Oday Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Voyen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /87

      Est $1,599,410 Not Listed For Sale

      18803 Vogel Farm Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18803 Vogel Farm Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /20

      Est $205,018 Not Listed For Sale

      13034 Durum Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13034 Durum Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent G.P. Doheny Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /18

      Est $212,259 Not Listed For Sale

      13010 Durum Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13010 Durum Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kauthar Al-Mottahar Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /73

      Est $1,135,607 Not Listed For Sale

      9803 Rainier Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9803 Rainier Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /74

      Est $827,107 Not Listed For Sale

      18680 Aubrie Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18680 Aubrie Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Kimbrel Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      8940 Neill Lake Rd Unit D, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8940 Neill Lake Rd Unit D, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mazzara RE/MAX Results

    • /34

      Est $592,719 Not Listed For Sale

      9993 Dell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • Built 2015
      9993 Dell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /71

      Est $849,769 Not Listed For Sale

      16821 Enclave Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      16821 Enclave Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dennis Compass

    • /69

      Est $1,217,270 Not Listed For Sale

      16876 Wuttke Crossing, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16876 Wuttke Crossing, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rybarczyk Gray RE/MAX Results

    • /15

      Est $492,720 Not Listed For Sale

      15535 June Grass Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15535 June Grass Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Condon Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $491,893 Not Listed For Sale

      10007 Gentian Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10007 Gentian Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eastbourne Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home