Est $519,901
7321 Geise Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 1,458 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 39% Above List Price
- $257/SF
- 18 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $375,000
- Jul 15, 2022
Last Listing Agent Marty Saunders Advance Realty, Inc.
Est $519,901
7321 Geise Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marty Saunders Advance Realty, Inc.
Est $292,477
2923 Delmar Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency
Est $897,493
2644 Masseth Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty
Est $503,914
2113 Lodge Forest Dr, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Richa Cummings & Co Realtors
Est $473,387
2813 Wells Ave, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christy Kopp RE/MAX
Est $349,874
2408 Woodridge Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Luke Reeder RE/MAX
Est $514,260
3204 River Drive Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Steffe RE/MAX
Est $794,668
7202 River Drive Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert McArtor RE/MAX
Est $458,299
2601 Boulevard Place, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diana DiPeppe CENTURY 21 New Millennium
Est $348,596
2124 Lodge Forest Dr, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Stevens Cummings & Co Realtors
0 Wood Ave Unit MDBC2052824, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Losover EXP Realty, LLC
Est $351,548
6706 N Point Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
Last Sold Summary