10,581

Homes in ZIP Code 32141

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $260,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    307 Mariners Gate Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,670

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Chapman Real Broker, LLC

    307 Mariners Gate Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Est $262,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Gentle Rain Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2114 Gentle Rain Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /16

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $39,000 per Acre

    0 Volco Rd Unit MFRNS1085497, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Land loan available with 25% down, call us to learn more. Your private slice of Old Florida—5 acres of peaceful, untouched land in Edgewater. Tucked away in a quiet, wooded setting, this 5-acre parcel offers the perfect canvas for your dream home, weekend retreat, or recreational getaway. With towering trees, natural privacy, and plenty of room to spread out, you’ll enjoy the kind of tranquility

    Chris Schwarz WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE

    0 Volco Rd Unit MFRNS1085497, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /40

    $297,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3120 Mango Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,002

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waldo EXP Realty LLC

    3120 Mango Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Gentle Rain Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2112 Gentle Rain Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,990
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /24

    $240,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    148 River Front Way, Edgewater, FL 32141

    REPRESENTATIVE PHOTOS ADDED. With smart storage solutions throughout—including under-stair storage, a walk-in pantry, and plenty of closet space—the Jasmine is as functional as it is beautiful. Step into this thoughtfully designed townhome, offering a perfect blend of modern comfort and style. Spanning approximately 1,373 sq. ft., this home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a

    148 River Front Way, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2944 Mango Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,743

    Last Listing Agent Arleen Lammons BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG

    2944 Mango Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Gentle Rain Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2110 Gentle Rain Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,990
      • Mar 04, 2025

• /2

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2711 Orange Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in the desirable Florida Shores neighborhood of Edgewater. This cozy 1152-square-foot gem. Located on a quiet street, it offers easy access to the Indian River Lagoon, New Smyrna Beach, and all the boating, fishing, and nature that make this waterfront community special. Great starter home or investment property in a peaceful, established area.

    Lori Young LPT Realty, LLC

    2711 Orange Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    405 Central Mariners Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,750

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Bradley WATSON REALTY CORP

    405 Central Mariners Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Est $294,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Silver Canoe Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2601 Silver Canoe Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /28

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    2518 Hoptree Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Stunning 2022 Concrete Block Home in Edgewater! Welcome to this practically brand new, beautifully crafted 2022 concrete block built home, nestled in the desirable community of Majestic Oaks in the heart of Edgewater. Perfectly situated close to pristine beaches and vibrant shopping areas, this home offers the ideal blend of comfort and convenience. Step inside to discover a spacious

    Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    2518 Hoptree Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $341,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3123 Woodland Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,517

    Last Listing Agent Jake Diamond VENTURE REALTY CO LLC

    3123 Woodland Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Est $271,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Silver Canoe Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2603 Silver Canoe Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /54

    $169,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    4343 Indian River Dr W, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to Terra Mar Village -an ALL-AGE waterfront community where opportunities like this are RARE. Here, you OWN THE LAND, unlike many others in the park and area! This well-maintained 2BR/2BA double-wide offers 1,000+ sq ft with neutral tones and built-ins throughout. The bright kitchen features a pantry and a window over the sink overlooking the front

    Emily Van Doorn REALTY PROS ASSURED

    4343 Indian River Dr W, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $65,750 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1927 Travelers Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $298,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,463

    Last Listing Agent Christine Webb WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR

    1927 Travelers Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Est $270,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Silver Canoe Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2605 Silver Canoe Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Brum WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $333,333 per Acre

    2768 S Ridgewood Ave, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Location, Location, Location! 8 Acres with 259' of road frontage on S. Ridgewood close the intersection of Ridgewood Ave. and Robberts Rd. Property is on the north side of the Publix Shopping Center and the Dollar General store. 8402-00-00-0620 is a 2.4 Acre Ridgewood parcel zoned B4 (General commercial). It is being sold together with the adjacent parcel 8402-64-00-0020; 5.59 acres with 234' of

    Bliss Jamison MASSEY PROPERTIES

    2768 S Ridgewood Ave, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /25

    $375,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2417 India Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX Signature

    2417 India Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Est $284,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Silver Canoe Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2701 Silver Canoe Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /17

    $19,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 476 Sq Ft

    2450 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 7B, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Partially furnished, 1 bedroom, 1 bath home. Tile floor throughout. Home has HVAC System and window AC for added convenience. Cute, small, and very clean! Fresh paint inside. Look at those photos, what a wonderful shed, lots of work space, added storage. Community has pool and is pet friendly. Lot rent is 625 monthly, with water, sewer, trash being an extra $50 a month.

    Tammy Peters Four Star Homes, Inc.

    2450 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 7B, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1920 Travelers Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,212

    Last Listing Agent Holly Steinert WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR

    1920 Travelers Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Est $270,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Canary Ave, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2998 Canary Ave, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,995
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

  • /52

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    3314 Tamarind Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Welcome home to your perfect slice of Florida living in Edgewater — just in time to enjoy the best of the season. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers nearly 1,900 square feet of comfortable, thoughtfully designed space — and best of all, no HOA, giving you the freedom to truly make it your own. Step inside and you’re immediately greeted by a bright, open floor plan filled with

    Marina Owens ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    3314 Tamarind Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2730 Woodland Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,378

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    2730 Woodland Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /66

      Est $739,939 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Coleman St, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      152 Coleman St, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Griffin Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

  • /5

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $264,412 per Acre

    00 Orange Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Sought after Triple Lot in Edgewater- 120' Wide! NO HOA! Discover this opportunity to build your dream home on this rare triple lot, offering 120 feet of frontage by 125 feet of depth. Located between the 27th & 28th blocks in Edgewater this buildable lot provides ample space for a large home, pool & maybe a secondary building/workshop. Located in this growing coastal city this property offers

    Lori Clark Heritage Realty Associates

    00 Orange Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $334,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2409 Victory Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,681

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Moore LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    2409 Victory Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /36

      Est $317,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Myrtlebrooke Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1702 Myrtlebrooke Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /39

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    2917 Sabal Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath block home, where modern updates meet comfortable Florida living. Inside, you’ll find luxury vinyl flooring flowing seamlessly through the main living spaces, creating a stylish and low-maintenance foundation. The updated kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and soft-close cabinetry, while both bathrooms have been tastefully

    Glenn Moore LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    2917 Sabal Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /7

    $279,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2732 Golden Trout Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,676

    D.R. Horton Rivers Edge

    2732 Golden Trout Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Est $617,429 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Poinciana Rd, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      118 Poinciana Rd, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Allan KGV REALTY GROUP

  • /19

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 23.75 Acres
    • $52,632 per Acre

    0 W Indian River Blvd Unit 1204511, Edgewater, FL 32141

    23.75 acres centrally located 15 minutes to the beach, a few minutes east to shops, groceries and restaurants. Over 600 ft. of frontage along Indian River Blvd. (SR442), with an L-Shape to Hideaway Lane (over 400ft. frontage), 6.98 acres of upland, 2.75 acres of upland buffer, with recent 2/1/24 survey. Partially cleared property includes 60x30 cement floored storage building with electric and

    Patricia Collado Collado Real Estate

    0 W Indian River Blvd Unit 1204511, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /10

    $278,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2738 Golden Trout Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,357

    D.R. Horton Rivers Edge

    2738 Golden Trout Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Est $328,078 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Needle Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2717 Needle Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

  • /74

    $253,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    701 Helmsman Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Accepting ANY reasonable offers! Beautiful Corner Lot Manufactured Home in 55+ Edgewater Landing – NO LOT RENT!Welcome to resort-style living in the highly sought-after gated 55+ waterfront community of Edgewater Landing—where you own the land and enjoy an active, coastal lifestyle with no lot rent! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home sits on a spacious corner lot and features a

    Monica Filer LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    701 Helmsman Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /11

    $296,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2716 Golden Trout Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,936

    D.R. Horton Rivers Edge

    2716 Golden Trout Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Est $426,284 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Willow Brook Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3991 Willow Brook Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,990
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /45

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    116 Fishermans Cove Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Welcome to 116 Fisherman Cove, Edgewater, FL — a beautifully maintained home tucked inside a desirable gated community, offering both privacy and peace of mind. This inviting property features a fully fenced yard, perfect for pets, outdoor entertaining, or simply enjoying your own private oasis. Whether you're hosting weekend barbecues or relaxing with family, the spacious outdoor area provides

    Jennifer Waldo EXP REALTY LLC

    116 Fishermans Cove Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /27

    $314,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2815 Queen Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,202

    Last Listing Agent Cheri East RE/MAX Signature

    2815 Queen Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home