2,747

Eidson Road, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $142,720 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Hacienditas Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      410 Hacienditas Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Mauricio La Cantera Real Estate

  • /27

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft

    1524 Avenida Encuentro, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    House for sale ! Offering 3 bedrooms 1 bathroom, and 944 sq. ft. of living area. Lot size is 0.25. Mobile home will be removed. For more details call the listing agent.

    Ruth Barrera Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1524 Avenida Encuentro, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /30

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3194 Palma St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 586 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,022

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

    3194 Palma St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Peach St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      206 Peach St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

• /33

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    161 Borjon Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroolm, 2-bath Mobile Home situated on a generous 10,000 sq ft. lot. Remodeled in 2018, this home offers modern updates and comfortable living with an open layout. Enjoy the convenience of a spacious carport with room for 2 vehicles, plus plenty of outdoor space for gatherings, gardening, or future projects. A great opportunity to own a well-maintained home with a

    Bertha Cardenas Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    161 Borjon Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1790 Calle Baltica, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,700

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gary Keller Williams Laredo

    1790 Calle Baltica, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2397 Eidson Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      2397 Eidson Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Brown-Famoso Keller Williams Laredo

  • /10

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $96,026 per Acre

    482 Paseo Del Lago, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    New listing! 1.51 acres in the Eagle Point Ranch Estates, now available to build your dream home! Outside the city limits. Call listing agent for more information or to schedule your private tour.

    Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

    482 Paseo Del Lago, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /36

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    317 Balcones Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Montemayor Keller Williams Laredo

    317 Balcones Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /9

      Est $182,309 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Zaragoza Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      213 Zaragoza Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

• /8

    $218,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    3244 Tesoro Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Recently remodeled house. It offers 1325 sf of living area, a carport measuring 207 sf, totaling 1532 sf. It offers three spacious bedrooms, ample kitchen and a huge lot in a quiet neighborhood. Property is perfect for first time buyers or for families who are looking to live outside city limits without having to drive far to enjoy all city amenities. Must see to appreciate.

    Isa Posada Savir Real Estate Services

    3244 Tesoro Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /19

    $228,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1629 Calle Baltica, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,213

    Last Listing Agent Doris Sanchez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1629 Calle Baltica, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Calle Coyunda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1726 Calle Coyunda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Hinojosa Savir Real Estate Services

  • /4

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $95,963 per Acre

    204 Paseo Del Lago, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Build your dream home under the wide open Texas skies on this 1.511 acre lot offering plenty of space and flexibility! Located outside city limits, within ETJ, just minutes from city amenities. Enjoy added freedom while still benefiting from HOA guidelines that help protect your investment- $600 annual HOA fee. Electricity & public water are available, just install your septic system and start

    Isabel Perez Aranda Real Estate

    204 Paseo Del Lago, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    841 Avenida Linares, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 6,419 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,186

    Last Listing Agent Reyna I. Diaz SEL Realty LLC

    841 Avenida Linares, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Colon Ln, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1107 Colon Ln, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 192 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Cortes Keller Williams Laredo

  • /16

    $127,700

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    937 Calle Frente, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers 1,040 square feet of living space and is conveniently located just outside the city limits, no city taxes! The property sits on a deep lot, providing plenty of outdoor space and potential for future improvements. A storage shed in the backyard offers additional storage. Your TLC will bring your own special touch to this home, presenting a great opportunity

    Antonio Torres JBGoodwin Realtors, Inc.

    937 Calle Frente, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /25

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1146 Calle Baltica, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

1146 Calle Baltica, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /4

      Est $314,059 Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Mayan Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3165 Mayan Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

  • /7

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    1468 Eidson Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Prime Commercial Corner Lot Opportunity! Excellent investment opportunity with 6 individual lots being sold together as one package. This spacious corner property offers high visibility and easy access, making it ideal for a variety of business ventures, future development, or long-term investment. Whether you're looking to build your next commercial project, expand your portfolio, or secure land

    Myrna Rodriguez Keller Williams Laredo

    1468 Eidson Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /52

    $277,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2193 Calle Coyunda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    2193 Calle Coyunda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /13

      Est $217,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Calle Baltica, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1282 Calle Baltica, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Pina Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

  • /4

    $64,000

    • Land
    • 12,649 Sq Ft
    • $220,386 per Acre

    1080 Progreso St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Spacious residential lot, perfect to build your dream house outside city limits, or a great investment opportunity to build duplex or apartments.

    Myrna Rodriguez Keller Williams Laredo

    1080 Progreso St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /36

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    1981 Vista Bonita Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,029

    Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    1981 Vista Bonita Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Colon Ln, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1097 Colon Ln, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

  • /25

    $425,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths

    826 Calle Frente, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    2 Duplexes Located outside city limits sitting on .22 of an acre lot. All 4 units are currently occupied on a month-to-month lease and generate a gross income of $3,050. 3 of the 4 units are renovated, unit 1 & 2 have their individual light and water meter, and unit 3 & 4 have a shared water meter and their own light meter. This property has potential to build a 3rd duplex. Don't miss out on this

    Eric Benavides Keller Williams Laredo

    826 Calle Frente, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /9

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1935 Boulder Ridge Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 15,250 Sq Ft
    • $157,098 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,610

    Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    1935 Boulder Ridge Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /7

      Est $182,309 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Zaragoza St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      213 Zaragoza St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isa Posada Savir Real Estate Services

  • /10

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $126,999 per Acre

    527 Paso Del Lago, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Build your dream home in the acclaimed new Eagle Point Ranch Estates. This spacious residential lot offers over an acre of prime land outside city limits (no city taxes). Enjoy spectacular views of the Eagle Pass and surrounding areas. Don't miss out on this chance to secure a piece of this prestigious new neighborhood. For more information, please contact the Listing agent!

    Francisco Mauricio La Cantera Real Estate

    527 Paso Del Lago, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /35

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    996 Calle Progreso, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,697

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    996 Calle Progreso, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 MacArena, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      204 MacArena, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

  • /3

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 6,660 Sq Ft
    • $457,816 per Acre

    209 Nogal St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Discover this newly available 0.15-acre lot, offering approximately 57 by 118 feet of space—perfect for building your next home or investment project. With its manageable size and versatile layout, this property provides endless potential in a desirable setting. Opportunities like this don't come around often—secure your piece of land before it's gone!

    Kaytlyn Amaya La Cantera Real Estate

    209 Nogal St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /19

    $159,600 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1942 Vista Bonita Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,445

1942 Vista Bonita Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Calle Coyunda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1925 Calle Coyunda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 258 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anilu Morales-Gonzalez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

  • /27

    $399,900

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft

    1832 Calle Oaxaca, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Excellent investment opportunity outside city limits featuring two duplexes with four total rental units. Each unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom and is currently generating income. Each unit is separately metered for electricity, with a shared water meter. Lot size: .3134 of an acre

    Maria Leticia Dominguez La Cantera Real Estate

    1832 Calle Oaxaca, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /12

    $82,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1832 Eidson Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 27,499 Sq Ft
    • $129,891 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

1832 Eidson Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 De Leon Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      2208 De Leon Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

  • /12

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 23.92 Acres
    • $5,435 per Acre

    265 Rainbow Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Over 23 acres of land available for farm and ranch, recreational, or to build your farm-style dream home, not to far away from town. These acres are completely fenced and have access to a pond, that is usually filled up. Electricity is available and currently connected. Call listing agent for more details or to schedule a tour.

    Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

    265 Rainbow Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /13

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    890 Calle Frente, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,394

    Last Listing Agent Jose Avila Keller Williams Laredo

    890 Calle Frente, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Pizzaro Ln, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1095 Pizzaro Ln, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home