344

Recently Sold El Macero, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 3408 Koso St, Davis, CA 95618

    $695,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3408 Koso St, Davis, CA 95618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,804

    Last Listing Agent Chad DeMasi Echelon Real Estate

    3408 Koso St, Davis, CA 95618
  • 5039 El Cemonte Ave, Davis, CA 95618

    $885,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5039 El Cemonte Ave, Davis, CA 95618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,634

    Last Listing Agent Kim Griffiths Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    5039 El Cemonte Ave, Davis, CA 95618
  • 825 Oak Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,025,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    825 Oak Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,964

    Last Listing Agent Katy Norlin RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    825 Oak Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1614 Clemson Dr, Davis, CA 95618

    $705,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1614 Clemson Dr, Davis, CA 95618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,669

    Last Listing Agent Terry Almeida Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    1614 Clemson Dr, Davis, CA 95618
  • 701 L St, Davis, CA 95616

    $619,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    701 L St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,583

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lowenthal Lowenthal Realty Co.

    701 L St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 194 Full Cir, Davis, CA 95618

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    194 Full Cir, Davis, CA 95618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,432

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Taylor Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    194 Full Cir, Davis, CA 95618
  • 640 Oak Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    640 Oak Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,337

    Last Listing Agent Raven Jackson NextHome Family Tree Realty

    640 Oak Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1821 Valdora St, Davis, CA 95618

    $1,895,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1821 Valdora St, Davis, CA 95618

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,845,743

    Last Listing Agent Murre Traverso Re/Max Gold First Street

    1821 Valdora St, Davis, CA 95618
  • 1308 Farragut Cir, Davis, CA 95618

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1308 Farragut Cir, Davis, CA 95618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,304

    Last Listing Agent Murre Traverso Re/Max Gold First Street

    1308 Farragut Cir, Davis, CA 95618
  • /29

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1206 J St Unit 8, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,631

    Last Listing Agent Michael S Youssef Arise Realty

    1206 J St Unit 8, Davis, CA 95616
  • /2

    $967,065

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1001 Vanderbilt Terrace, Davis, CA 95618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Harvest Glen

    1001 Vanderbilt Terrace, Davis, CA 95618
  • 2862 Mallorca Ln, Davis, CA 95618

    $869,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2862 Mallorca Ln, Davis, CA 95618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,348

    Last Listing Agent Kim Eichorn Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    2862 Mallorca Ln, Davis, CA 95618
  • 3180 Albany Cir, Davis, CA 95618

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3180 Albany Cir, Davis, CA 95618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Metro Financial Services Inc

    3180 Albany Cir, Davis, CA 95618
  • 44346 N El Macero Dr, El Macero, CA 95618

    $999,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    44346 N El Macero Dr, El Macero, CA 95618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,788

44346 N El Macero Dr, El Macero, CA 95618
  • 1661 Spring St Unit 343, Davis, CA 95616

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1661 Spring St Unit 343, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,661

    Last Listing Agent Wei Hong Real Estate Source Inc

    1661 Spring St Unit 343, Davis, CA 95616
  • 915 Eureka Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $985,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    915 Eureka Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,410

    Last Listing Agent Julia Whitmer Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    915 Eureka Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 802 Christie Ct, Davis, CA 95618

    $780,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    802 Christie Ct, Davis, CA 95618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,355

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    802 Christie Ct, Davis, CA 95618
  • 818 Colby Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    $945,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    818 Colby Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,264

    Last Listing Agent Cory Gold NextHome Cornerstone R.E.

    818 Colby Dr, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1207 3rd St, Davis, CA 95616

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1207 3rd St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,667

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Zhao Grand Realty Group

    1207 3rd St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 218 Full Cir, Davis, CA 95618

    $146,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    218 Full Cir, Davis, CA 95618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Tucker Century 21 Epic

    218 Full Cir, Davis, CA 95618
  • 630 Elmwood Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,420,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    630 Elmwood Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,384,116

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Parks RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    630 Elmwood Dr, Davis, CA 95616
  • 600 Benbow Ct, Davis, CA 95618

    $889,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    600 Benbow Ct, Davis, CA 95618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,096

600 Benbow Ct, Davis, CA 95618
  • 247 El Cajon Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,051,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    247 El Cajon Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,131

    Last Listing Agent Chad DeMasi Echelon Real Estate

    247 El Cajon Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 44295 S El Macero Dr, El Macero, CA 95618

    $999,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    44295 S El Macero Dr, El Macero, CA 95618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,876

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Wakabayashi Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

    44295 S El Macero Dr, El Macero, CA 95618
  • 2803 Bidwell St Unit 2, Davis, CA 95618

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2803 Bidwell St Unit 2, Davis, CA 95618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,953

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Coder Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    2803 Bidwell St Unit 2, Davis, CA 95618
  • 431 Balboa Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $788,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    431 Balboa Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,796

    Last Listing Agent Gary Stoll Gary Stoll

    431 Balboa Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 907 Villanova Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    $907,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    907 Villanova Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,245

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Parks RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    907 Villanova Dr, Davis, CA 95616
  • 2405 Temple Dr, Davis, CA 95618

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2405 Temple Dr, Davis, CA 95618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,953

    Last Listing Agent Kyler Klingberg Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    2405 Temple Dr, Davis, CA 95618
  • 92 Lyle Way, Davis, CA 95618

    $99,700

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    92 Lyle Way, Davis, CA 95618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,219

    Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    92 Lyle Way, Davis, CA 95618
  • 5501 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA 95618

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5501 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA 95618

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,492

    Last Listing Agent Amy Winslow Coldwell Banker Realty

    5501 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA 95618
  • 601 J St, Davis, CA 95616

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    601 J St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,558

601 J St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 805 B St, Davis, CA 95616

    $693,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    805 B St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,503

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    805 B St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 305 Hidalgo Place, Davis, CA 95616

    $592,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    305 Hidalgo Place, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Arnold Arnold & Sanchez Real Estate, Inc.

    305 Hidalgo Place, Davis, CA 95616
  • 2345 Roualt St, Davis, CA 95618

    $635,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2345 Roualt St, Davis, CA 95618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,479

    Last Listing Agent Chad DeMasi Echelon Real Estate

    2345 Roualt St, Davis, CA 95618
  • 3423 Monte Vista Ave, Davis, CA 95618

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3423 Monte Vista Ave, Davis, CA 95618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,340

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gross Capital Realty

    3423 Monte Vista Ave, Davis, CA 95618
  • 847 L St, Davis, CA 95616

    $690,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    847 L St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,904

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miller KW Sac Metro

    847 L St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 27243 E El Macero Dr, El Macero, CA 95618

    $1,220,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    27243 E El Macero Dr, El Macero, CA 95618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,337

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    27243 E El Macero Dr, El Macero, CA 95618
  • 1000 Berryessa Ln Unit 314, Davis, CA 95616

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1000 Berryessa Ln Unit 314, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,995

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Parks RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    1000 Berryessa Ln Unit 314, Davis, CA 95616
  • 723 Christie Ct, Davis, CA 95618

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    723 Christie Ct, Davis, CA 95618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,821

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Schmidt Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    723 Christie Ct, Davis, CA 95618
  • 815 La Paz Dr, Davis, CA 95618

    $1,103,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    815 La Paz Dr, Davis, CA 95618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,122

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ownbey Compass

    815 La Paz Dr, Davis, CA 95618

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home