227

Recently Sold Homes in 79907

Section Image
  • /59

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    244 Link Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $194,665

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Valenzuela 1st Choice Realty

    244 Link Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /9

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7975 Esther Rd, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,593

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Villarreal Gonzalez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    7975 Esther Rd, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /6

    $154,600 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9029 Tenango Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,092

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    9029 Tenango Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /29

    $186,300 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9057 Tenango Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,759

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    9057 Tenango Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /24

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8508 Euphrates Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,602

    Last Listing Agent Regina Porras The WAR Team

    8508 Euphrates Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /44

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9232 Morelia Rd, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF

    Current Estimated Value $210,219

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Guevara ClearView Realty

    9232 Morelia Rd, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /6

    $146,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    9125 Elgin Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,599

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    9125 Elgin Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /37

    $193,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1017 Ralpheene St, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,023

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lara Grow Real Estate Firm

    1017 Ralpheene St, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /26

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1268 Stanley St, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,385

    Last Listing Agent Raymundo Villaneda Golden Real Estate

    1268 Stanley St, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /25

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    736 Jamestown Rd, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,012

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    736 Jamestown Rd, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /10

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9088 Geranium Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $535,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,779

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Bojorquez El Paso Homes Realty

    9088 Geranium Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /9

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    240 Candelaria St, El Paso, TX 79907

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $411,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hernandez Cornerstone Realty

    240 Candelaria St, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /42

    $197,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8433 Independence Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,321

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Astorga EP Real Estate Advisor Group

    8433 Independence Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /26

    $183,100 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    113 Manuel Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,732

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    113 Manuel Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /25

    $149,950 Last List Price Sold May 02, 2026

    9324 San Pedro Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,780

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Daniel Leon Leon Realty Group, LLC

    9324 San Pedro Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /19

    $180,250 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9117 Jalapa Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,346

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    9117 Jalapa Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /38

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    9333 Socorro Rd, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,552

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Duran Home Sweet Home

    9333 Socorro Rd, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /6

    $153,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    741 Haverhill Rd, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,612

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    741 Haverhill Rd, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /46

    $291,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    159 Gibbs St, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,130

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Montion Home Quest Realty

    159 Gibbs St, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /16

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    222 Lone Star Place, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,913

    Last Listing Agent Joe Serna New Beginnings Realty-1964

    222 Lone Star Place, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /39

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    327 Jesuit Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,552

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Valenzuela Century 21 APD & Associates

    327 Jesuit Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /31

    $172,500 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    128 Keeney Ct, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,979

    Last Listing Agent Concepcion Pena Colonial Real Estate

    128 Keeney Ct, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /8

    $226,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1005 Saguaro Way, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rustom Marciano RE/MAX Associates

    1005 Saguaro Way, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /14

    $164,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9336 Carranza Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,896

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Arellano JPAR EP (869)

    9336 Carranza Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /7

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8756 Clavel Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,822

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    8756 Clavel Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /47

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    368 Mirasol Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,247

    Last Listing Agent Grace Martinez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    368 Mirasol Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /41

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1101 Doyle Place, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,255

    Last Listing Agent Argelia Bearden Dream Work Realty

    1101 Doyle Place, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /23

    $190,850 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    877 Mondel Pine Place, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,294

    Last Listing Agent enrique aranda Home Pros Real Estate Group

    877 Mondel Pine Place, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /24

    $175,100 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9129 Plymouth Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,056

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    9129 Plymouth Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /42

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9317 El Vergel Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,079

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rodriguez ClearView Realty

    9317 El Vergel Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /48

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8340 Courtland Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,250

    Last Listing Agent Sonja De Lucio Home Pros Real Estate Group

    8340 Courtland Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /29

    $183,340 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8608 Joaquin Ct, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,333

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    8608 Joaquin Ct, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /22

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    415 Borrett St, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,732

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Dominick eXp Realty LLC

    415 Borrett St, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /17

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8763 Cathedral Cir, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,653

    Last Listing Agent Rick Rosales Home Pros Real Estate Group

    8763 Cathedral Cir, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /49

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8142 Cook Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,689

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Almanza Vault Property Management

    8142 Cook Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /71

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    740 Draco Place, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,136

    Last Listing Agent Rob Brown The WAR Team

    740 Draco Place, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /49

    $182,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    155 Colina Place Unit A, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,744

    Last Listing Agent Marysol Terrazas Home Pros Real Estate Group

    155 Colina Place Unit A, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /38

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    8101 Newland Ct, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,205

    Last Listing Agent Marizabel Serrano Home Pros Real Estate Group

    8101 Newland Ct, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /6

    $131,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9344 Elgin Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,833

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    9344 Elgin Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /6

    $154,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    522 Gilmore Way, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,656

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    522 Gilmore Way, El Paso, TX 79907

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home