4,751

Properties in ZIP Code 60119

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $554,711 Not Listed For Sale

      4N622 Whirlaway Dr Unit 1, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4N622 Whirlaway Dr Unit 1, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schmalz @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $571,707 Not Listed For Sale

      43W638 Tall Oaks Trail, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      43W638 Tall Oaks Trail, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Sreenan Baird Warner

    • /41

      Est $560,189 Not Listed For Sale

      43W854 Red Oak Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      43W854 Red Oak Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,119,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2S401 Creekside Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2S401 Creekside Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $371,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1S866 Green Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1S866 Green Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dierks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $534,722 Not Listed For Sale

      43W540 Tall Oaks Trail, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      43W540 Tall Oaks Trail, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,150
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Midgley Kettley & Co. Inc. - Sugar Grove

    • /64

      Est $810,938 Not Listed For Sale

      43W922 Main Street Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      43W922 Main Street Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Hayes Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /32

      Est $486,704 Not Listed For Sale

      43W320 Smith Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      43W320 Smith Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Elliott Weichert REALTORS Signature Professionals

    • /56

      Est $522,425 Not Listed For Sale

      43W371 Kenmar Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      43W371 Kenmar Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• /36

      Est $505,580 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Gray Ave Unit 1, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      484 Gray Ave Unit 1, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Sreenan Baird Warner

    • /42

      Est $431,751 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Cambridge Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      640 Cambridge Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $331,916 Not Listed For Sale

      500 S Main St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      500 S Main St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $368,610 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Filmore St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      545 Filmore St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Goodyear @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $331,468 Not Listed For Sale

      422 W Shannon St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      422 W Shannon St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Bunch Century 21 Integra

    • /19

      Est $300,300 Not Listed For Sale

      214 S 1st St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      214 S 1st St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Soren Winquist-Bailey Chase Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $309,675 Not Listed For Sale

      400 N 3rd St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      400 N 3rd St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stoecklin Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $394,227 Not Listed For Sale

      42W409 Stillmeadows Ln, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      42W409 Stillmeadows Ln, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Peters Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora

    • /33

      Est $521,661 Not Listed For Sale

      42W616 Pennycress Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42W616 Pennycress Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kothe Keller Williams Inspire

    • /18

      Est $458,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1N199 Stargrass Ln, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1N199 Stargrass Ln, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $557,395 Not Listed For Sale

      3S480 Harter Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3S480 Harter Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoss Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora

    • /9

      Est $260,546 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Letwaitis John Constance Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $476,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2N096 Mulhern Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2N096 Mulhern Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stoecklin Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $488,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2N420 Colt Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2N420 Colt Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Doran Doran & Associates

    • /30

      Est $528,325 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $284,799 Not Listed For Sale

      619 E Willow St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      619 E Willow St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Weinert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $430,994 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Highview Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      733 Highview Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,900
      • Sep 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $271,747 Not Listed For Sale

      744 N 1st St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      744 N 1st St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Coleman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $263,700 Not Listed For Sale

      804 N 1st St Unit 804, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      804 N 1st St Unit 804, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Garcia Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      43W521 Beith Rd, Maple Park, IL 60151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      43W521 Beith Rd, Maple Park, IL 60151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Smith Great Western Properties

    • /40

      Est $938,608 Not Listed For Sale

      3N430 Campton Wood Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3N430 Campton Wood Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Purcell Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $830,580 Not Listed For Sale

      41W100 Highwood Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41W100 Highwood Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey M Jordan RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $512,326 Not Listed For Sale

      41W481 Forest Ln, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      41W481 Forest Ln, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /83

      Est $865,379 Not Listed For Sale

      41W898 Beith Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      41W898 Beith Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Coleman Coleman Land Company

    • /37

      Est $736,237 Not Listed For Sale

      3N290 Knollview Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3N290 Knollview Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Cabrales CVC Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $532,629 Not Listed For Sale

      42W734 Campton Hills Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      42W734 Campton Hills Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bruderle Superior Homes Realty

    • /35

      Est $393,005 Not Listed For Sale

      42W310 Foxfield Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      42W310 Foxfield Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Doherty HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /43

      Est $612,582 Not Listed For Sale

      4N563 Arrowhead Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4N563 Arrowhead Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Orlando Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /29

      Est $508,068 Not Listed For Sale

      42W595 Hawk Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42W595 Hawk Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Siwy Siwy Real Estate, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $443,569 Not Listed For Sale

      43W102 Campton Hills Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      43W102 Campton Hills Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hemming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $515,697 Not Listed For Sale

      4N637 Citation Ln, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4N637 Citation Ln, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Levita Providence Residential Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home