4,751

Properties in ZIP Code 60119

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $505,732 Not Listed For Sale

      4N501 Whirlaway Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4N501 Whirlaway Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $504,346 Not Listed For Sale

      43W705 Hawkeye Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      43W705 Hawkeye Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie White One Source Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Elodie Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Lot 3 Elodie Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Balco RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Route 47, Sugar Grove, IL 60554

      Lot 1 Route 47, Sugar Grove, IL 60554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Garcia Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /35

      Est $690,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Lakin Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1074 Lakin Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Mascenic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $586,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Souders Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1402 Souders Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,600
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /4

      Est $573,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Dodson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1335 Dodson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,800
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /22

      Est $2,031,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4n654 Anderson Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4n654 Anderson Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Fidler Baird Warner

    • /30

      Est $553,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Dodson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1451 Dodson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lund The McDonald Group

    • /30

      Est $572,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Independence Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1140 Independence Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kothe Keller Williams Inspire

    • /30

      Est $566,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Lakin Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1172 Lakin Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Young Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /50

      Est $893,657 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Carolyn Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      800 Carolyn Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1380 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,070
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $666,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Souders Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1430 Souders Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lysien Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /13

      Est $484,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1364 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,380
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rowe Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      0 Rowe Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $521,577 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Cherry Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      734 Cherry Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,950
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /35

      Est $476,115 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Cherry Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      725 Cherry Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Malleos RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $547,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Spalding Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1480 Spalding Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Swindell Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $447,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1352 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,900
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $413,775 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      890 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /26

      Est $528,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1356 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,647
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      40w Dillonfield Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40w Dillonfield Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carberry Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $438,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1353 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1385 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $505,285 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Kindberg Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      957 Kindberg Ct, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lysien Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /32

      Est $414,524 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      755 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /16

      Est $418,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1360 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      41w Main Street Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      41w Main Street Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bright Kettley & Co. Inc. - Yorkville

    • /37

      Est $441,399 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Virginia St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      682 Virginia St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /16

      Est $528,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1452 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $514,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1420 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $463,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1377 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $533,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1388 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $540,668 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Cherry Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      672 Cherry Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /14

      Est $376,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1090 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Croegaert @ Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      891 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kopp eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /25

      Est $452,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1361 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      49w Main Street Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      49w Main Street Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Stammet-Jobe Willow Real Estate, Inc

    • /18

      Est $269,059 Not Listed For Sale

      406 N 2nd St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      406 N 2nd St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Sreenan Baird Warner

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home