4,751

Properties in ZIP Code 60119

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $500,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1372 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $554,069 Not Listed For Sale

      0S916 Thorndon Ridge Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      0S916 Thorndon Ridge Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lana Erickson eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /24

      Est $399,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1110 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,211
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stainer RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $473,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1436 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,640
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $505,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1428 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $486,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1444 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1s Il Route 47, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1s Il Route 47, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /24

      Est $610,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Dodson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1376 Dodson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Salisbury Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $415,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1090 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1484 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,825
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      43w Derek Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      43w Derek Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $400,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1010 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cannella Jenic Enterprises, Inc

    • /23

      Est $517,969 Not Listed For Sale

      0N955 Pouley Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      0N955 Pouley Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bus Nest Equity Realty

    • /26

      Est $670,271 Not Listed For Sale

      41W902 Hughes Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      41W902 Hughes Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kent Hernandez Worth Clark Realty

    • /15

      Est $441,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1478 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,965
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $561,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Beed Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1390 Beed Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda D'Amore Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /39

      Est $450,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2S675 Harter Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      2S675 Harter Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Menne Willow Real Estate, Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 20 Old Midlothian Rd, Blackberry Township, IL 60119

      Lot 20 Old Midlothian Rd, Blackberry Township, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $429,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1454 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $358,900

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $437,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1470 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home