489

Recently Sold Eldorado Springs, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    753 19th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Walsh Market Real Estate

    753 19th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /40

    $689,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    309 27th St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,557

    Last Listing Agent Botsy Phillips Compass - Boulder

    309 27th St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $1,057,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    860 Waite Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,279

    Last Listing Agent Jane Pearson 1 Percent Lists Mile High

    860 Waite Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    961 16th St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,508

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McCallister 8z Real Estate

    961 16th St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /41

    $915,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    650 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,612

    Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    650 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /46

    $1,325,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    851 Racquet Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,311

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Atteridg RE/MAX of Boulder

    851 Racquet Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /33

    $1,480,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    765 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,813

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hanssen Mapleton Management inc.

    765 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /50

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    30651 Hollings Way, Golden, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,398

    Last Listing Agent Terry Utzinger RE/MAX Alliance

    30651 Hollings Way, Golden, CO 80403
  • /40

    $1,040,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1095 Tantra Park Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,885

    Last Listing Agent Thom Sandrock Sandrock Real Estate

    1095 Tantra Park Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /39

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    755 34th St, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,945

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    755 34th St, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $1,575,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3075 Galena Way, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,340

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    3075 Galena Way, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /24

    $1,161,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1270 Lehigh St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,937

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bader RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1270 Lehigh St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /39

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1085 Broadway St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,816

    Last Listing Agent Steven Carter RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1085 Broadway St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /40

    $4,380,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1401 Mariposa Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,286,478

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    1401 Mariposa Ave, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1100 Berea Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,355

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    1100 Berea Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $1,742,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2949 Tincup Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,797,041

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hatch Compass - Boulder

    2949 Tincup Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /46

    $1,510,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1020 10th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,521,617

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Denit Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    1020 10th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /29

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1275 Berea Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,943

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bosley RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    1275 Berea Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /50

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    70 Artesian Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,192

    Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    70 Artesian Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    850 W Moorhead Cir Unit 3F, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,239

    Last Listing Agent David Hakimi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    850 W Moorhead Cir Unit 3F, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /46

    $1,040,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    210 Manhattan Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,800

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burke Compass - Boulder

    210 Manhattan Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    850 20th St Unit 403, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,222

    Last Listing Agent Janet Leap RE/MAX of Boulder

    850 20th St Unit 403, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /30

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1128 Lincoln Place, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,383

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Shea Compass - Boulder

    1128 Lincoln Place, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /45

    $985,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    853 Racquet Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,651

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Atteridg RE/MAX of Boulder

    853 Racquet Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    565 Manhattan Dr Unit 103, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Urban Urban Companies

    565 Manhattan Dr Unit 103, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /39

    $1,373,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    4361 Butler Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,259

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dunning Compass - Boulder

    4361 Butler Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /16

    $449,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 2312, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,710

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 2312, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $1,810,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    525 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,779

    Last Listing Agent John Hoeffler WK Real Estate

    525 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /44

    $2,150,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2905 Regis Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,062,006

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spencer Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    2905 Regis Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $865,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3582 Smuggler Way, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,517

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Figueroa Compass - Boulder

    3582 Smuggler Way, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3760 Smuggler Place, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,472

    Last Listing Agent Molly Stauffer Milehimodern

    3760 Smuggler Place, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $1,645,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2809 La Grange Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,867

    Last Listing Agent Megan Reed Live West Realty

    2809 La Grange Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /36

    $2,145,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    972 Pleasant St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,191,030

    Last Listing Agent Jane O'Herron Compass - Boulder

    972 Pleasant St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /36

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1575 Findlay Way, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,684

    Last Listing Agent Sara Groem Open Real Estate

    1575 Findlay Way, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    550 Mohawk Dr Unit 70, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,441

    Last Listing Agent Dana Morton RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    550 Mohawk Dr Unit 70, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /27

    $951,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4350 Butler Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,416

    Last Listing Agent Dale Pearson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4350 Butler Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7 Canyon Pines Dr Unit 62, Arvada, CO 80403

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $871,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 693 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davenport LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7 Canyon Pines Dr Unit 62, Arvada, CO 80403
  • /2

    $460,891

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 3), Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $2,880,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 535 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,791,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kupfner Suzanne Kupfner

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 3), Superior, CO 80027
  • /38

    $519,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    855 W Moorhead Cir Unit C, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,966

    Last Listing Agent Alex Peters Keller Williams-Advantage Rlty

    855 W Moorhead Cir Unit C, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /9

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    368 Fox Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $2,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,939

    Last Listing Agent Wilhelm Estes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    368 Fox Ln, Superior, CO 80027

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home