14,213

Properties in ZIP Code 60123

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $466,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Cottonwood Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2243 Cottonwood Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Giambarberee @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $268,135 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Elm St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      408 Elm St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Zamudio Zamudio Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $197,467 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Garden Crescent Ct, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 Garden Crescent Ct, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zapart Compass

    • /29

      Est $297,596 Not Listed For Sale

      29 N Edison Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      29 N Edison Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chesta Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $363,163 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Perry St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      202 Perry St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Sondergaard Heritage Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $291,471 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Hoxie Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      321 Hoxie Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Grieshamer 4 Sale Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $332,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Sawgrass Ct Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1519 Sawgrass Ct Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vargas GREAT HOMES REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /18

      Est $224,523 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Garden Crescent Ct, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Garden Crescent Ct, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Romano Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /45

      Est $393,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Evergreen Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1298 Evergreen Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Haas RE/MAX Suburban

    • /16

      Est $288,263 Not Listed For Sale

      534 W Chicago St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      534 W Chicago St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Villagomez Epic Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $295,468 Not Listed For Sale

      475 S Alfred Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      475 S Alfred Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mireya Delgado Aguilera Universal Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $255,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1672 College Green Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1672 College Green Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Godsted Baird Warner

    • /42

      Est $296,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Delta Dr Unit 221E, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1201 Delta Dr Unit 221E, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Morice Keller Williams Infinity

    • /41

      Est $438,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Cottonwood Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2264 Cottonwood Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Rubin RSR Management Inc

    • /36

      Est $215,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Wing St Unit 5B, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1450 Wing St Unit 5B, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ellis eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $385,251 Not Listed For Sale

      577 Yellowstone Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      577 Yellowstone Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,050
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Osko Baird & Warner

    • /32

      Est $276,370 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Garden Crescent Ct Unit 25, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25 Garden Crescent Ct Unit 25, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Aguirre Realty of America

    • /9

      Est $358,242 Not Listed For Sale

      524 N Clifton Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      524 N Clifton Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,700
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derick Creasy Redfin Corporation

    • /30

      Est $350,969 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Adams St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      317 Adams St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,100
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francois Moret Real 1 Realty

    • /8

      Est $335,541 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Gillingham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $341,649 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Orchard St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      173 Orchard St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,300
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Rios Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /44

      Est $507,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Jamestown Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1985 Jamestown Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Linkimer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $478,086 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Canyon Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      630 Canyon Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Wascher RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $393,260 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Oakdale Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      954 Oakdale Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Ignarski RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $243,876 Not Listed For Sale

      375 S State St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      375 S State St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Duarte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $261,860 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Goethe St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      825 Goethe St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Castanon Flores Real People Realty

    • /20

      Est $351,234 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hamilton Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      111 Hamilton Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Burke Baird Warner

    • /63

      Est $524,318 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Arlington Pkwy, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      616 Arlington Pkwy, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Salidas @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $386,723 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Shagbark Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      543 Shagbark Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara O'Connor Premier Living Properties

    • /31

      Est $429,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Foxmoor Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1475 Foxmoor Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lana Erickson eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /9

      Est $369,635 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Walnut Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      576 Walnut Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bruderle Superior Homes Realty

    • /30

      Est $367,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Country Knoll Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2270 Country Knoll Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $285,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 College Green Dr Unit 2, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1655 College Green Dr Unit 2, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Thomfohrda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $292,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Constitution Ct, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2070 Constitution Ct, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Dunn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /26

      Est $259,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Colorado Ave Unit 3, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2220 Colorado Ave Unit 3, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gidley RE/MAX Suburban

    • /42

      Est $442,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Morningside Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1125 Morningside Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Reilly RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $258,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 College Green Dr Unit 7, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1800 College Green Dr Unit 7, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andres Zamudio The McDonald Group

    • /20

      Est $274,958 Not Listed For Sale

      39 N Commonwealth Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      39 N Commonwealth Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Murillo Results Realty ERA Powered

    • /24

      Est $194,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Plymouth Ln Unit 301, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1450 Plymouth Ln Unit 301, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alka Patel Prime Real Estate Solutions

    • /21

      Est $299,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Cove Ct Unit 141E, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2371 Cove Ct Unit 141E, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jee Ramangkoun Executive Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home