14,213

Properties in ZIP Code 60123

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $326,972 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Oak St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      455 Oak St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esther Zamudio Zamudio Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $255,532 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Oak St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      565 Oak St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Wipperfurth Redfin Corporation

    • /16

      Est $262,212 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Orchard St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      320 Orchard St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Wascher RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $276,041 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Marguerite St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      561 Marguerite St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Roake Keller Williams Infinity

    • /30

      Est $290,910 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Wabash St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      337 Wabash St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wayda Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $273,795 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Vandalia St Unit 27, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      325 Vandalia St Unit 27, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Henrikson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $355,113 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Gertrude St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      259 Gertrude St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lopez Realty of America, LLC

    • /30

      Est $273,454 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Marguerite St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      307 Marguerite St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $285,337 Not Listed For Sale

      521 S Edison Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      521 S Edison Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carney Dreams & Keys Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $270,325 Not Listed For Sale

      511 S Edison Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      511 S Edison Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Litsa Lekatsos Compass

    • /26

      Est $270,126 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Miller Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      529 Miller Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Puga Alfonzo Brenda E Puga

    • /13

      Est $299,389 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Miller Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      486 Miller Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hayward Edge Realty

    • /31

      Est $322,354 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Melrose Ct, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      471 Melrose Ct, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Zamudio Zamudio Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $309,075 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Melrose Ct, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      534 Melrose Ct, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ellingson HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /33

      Est $288,420 Not Listed For Sale

      263 S Aldine Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      263 S Aldine Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Juntunen Baird Warner

    • /39

      Est $293,291 Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Clifton Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      260 S Clifton Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bruderle Superior Homes Realty

    • /8

      Est $328,019 Not Listed For Sale

      254 S Clifton Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      254 S Clifton Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bruderle Superior Homes Realty

    • /6

      Est $275,530 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S Weston Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      240 S Weston Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Corbett Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $259,859 Not Listed For Sale

      243 S Mclean Blvd, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      243 S Mclean Blvd, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Perez U.S. America Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $332,579 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Maureen Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      212 Maureen Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $275,778 Not Listed For Sale

      207 2nd St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      207 2nd St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Turner-Lay Carriage Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $235,335 Not Listed For Sale

      426 S Belmont Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      426 S Belmont Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asaf Arevalo The McDonald Group

    • /18

      Est $353,324 Not Listed For Sale

      371 S Hawthorne St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      371 S Hawthorne St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Barrera CM REALTORS®

    • /36

      Est $316,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Gale Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2325 Gale Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Schulenburg Schulenburg Realty, Inc

    • /20

      Est $243,221 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Loyola Dr Unit A, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      305 Loyola Dr Unit A, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Adams Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /23

      Est $237,763 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Loyola Dr Unit A, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      340 Loyola Dr Unit A, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kramer RE/MAX Suburban

    • /19

      Est $205,367 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Nautical Way, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      271 Nautical Way, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pola Molina RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $297,748 Not Listed For Sale

      10N914 Gale St, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10N914 Gale St, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mendez Associates Realty

    • /14

      Est $308,804 Not Listed For Sale

      146 N Lyle Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      146 N Lyle Ave, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,600
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Wascher RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $449,528 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Old Forge Rd, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      195 Old Forge Rd, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ellsworth Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /26

      Est $445,065 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Old Forge Rd, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      190 Old Forge Rd, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /36

      Est $373,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Country Knoll Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1900 Country Knoll Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara O'Connor Premier Living Properties

    • /20

      Est $234,155 Not Listed For Sale

      301 N Airlite St Unit D, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      301 N Airlite St Unit D, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Dent Worth Clark Realty

    • /28

      Est $356,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1987 Sandy Creek Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1987 Sandy Creek Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Byrnes, ABR, e-PRO, PSA Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $527,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2285 Tara Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2285 Tara Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Kubik HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /20

      Est $412,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2295 Tara Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2295 Tara Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Knott RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $405,021 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Brookside Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      167 Brookside Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kothe Keller Williams Inspire

    • /19

      Est $385,971 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Brookside Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      211 Brookside Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Afrouz Kameli The McDonald Group

    • /29

      Est $397,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Country Knoll Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2226 Country Knoll Ln, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Debaz Coldwell Banker

    • /26

      Est $544,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2494 Tall Oaks Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2494 Tall Oaks Dr, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Tomaino @ Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home