10,368

Properties in ZIP Code 60124

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $339,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Cascade Falls Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2834 Cascade Falls Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Sreenan Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $339,965 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Beacon Point Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2816 Beacon Point Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Clinnin Clinnin Associates, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $390,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Beacon Point Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2828 Beacon Point Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Clinnin Clinnin Associates, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $539,276 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Rambling Brook Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      801 Rambling Brook Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gaines Baird Warner

    • /58

      Est $465,394 Not Listed For Sale

      587 Tuscan View, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      587 Tuscan View, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dettmann Baird Warner

    • /30

      Est $310,370 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Acushnet St, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      423 Acushnet St, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yevhen Hurtovyi RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $329,843 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Tiverton St, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      435 Tiverton St, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Johnson Street Side Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $314,666 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Tiverton St, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      431 Tiverton St, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Johnson Street Side Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $287,137 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Acushnet St, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      422 Acushnet St, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Spinnato Spinnato and Associates Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $293,785 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Tiverton St, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      432 Tiverton St, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pasquale Selvaggio RealtyWorks

    • /23

      Est $323,182 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Cassidy Ln Unit 2045, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      218 Cassidy Ln Unit 2045, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Danon Your New Address Chicago, LLC

    • /23

      Est $314,596 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Cassidy Ln Unit 2044, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      216 Cassidy Ln Unit 2044, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ross L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $339,159 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Cassidy Ln Unit 2095, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      290 Cassidy Ln Unit 2095, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Stoll Stoll Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $337,355 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Cassidy Ln Unit 2085, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      227 Cassidy Ln Unit 2085, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,750
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fish Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /31

      Est $313,235 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Cassidy Ln Unit 2084, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      225 Cassidy Ln Unit 2084, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /34

      Est $572,326 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Brockton Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      387 Brockton Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Majewski Kozar Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $298,169 Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Valley Falls St, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3126 Valley Falls St, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliya Talmacheva @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $266,138 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Valley Falls St, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3114 Valley Falls St, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndon Lapasaran United Real Estate-Chicago

    • /21

      Est $292,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Cameron Dr Unit 1203, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3337 Cameron Dr Unit 1203, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janie Bavido HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /43

      Est $582,431 Not Listed For Sale

      455 E Amberside Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      455 E Amberside Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $637,769 Not Listed For Sale

      4079 Conifer Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4079 Conifer Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sannita Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /31

      Est $432,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Iron Horse Ct, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1101 Iron Horse Ct, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kveton Keller Williams Inspire

    • /35

      Est $414,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Pine Valley Ct Unit 45, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1124 Pine Valley Ct Unit 45, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collingbourne RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $624,620 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 Tournament Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3547 Tournament Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tangorra Baird Warner

    • /34

      Est $631,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Tournament Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3543 Tournament Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Strong HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /47

      Est $416,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Pinehurst Ct, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1012 Pinehurst Ct, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Wolff @ Properties

    • /43

      Est $480,678 Not Listed For Sale

      3852 Valhalla Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3852 Valhalla Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hoffman Whyrent Real Estate Company

    • /27

      Est $742,252 Not Listed For Sale

      3581 Wetlands Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3581 Wetlands Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hogan @ Properties

    • /53

      Est $635,439 Not Listed For Sale

      3638 Waterscape Terrace, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3638 Waterscape Terrace, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,950
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /115

      Est $1,028,445 Not Listed For Sale

      14N304 Highland Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14N304 Highland Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lepore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $375,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2878 Cascade Falls Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2878 Cascade Falls Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kothe Keller Williams Inspire

    • /19

      Est $371,817 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Cascade Falls Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      864 Cascade Falls Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Oborne The HomeCourt Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $360,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Edgewater Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2831 Edgewater Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kveton Keller Williams Inspire

    • /23

      Est $482,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Sandpiper Way, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2165 Sandpiper Way, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Clinnin Clinnin Associates, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $544,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Heritage Pkwy, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3134 Heritage Pkwy, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foss Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $591,902 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Tumbleweed Way, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      243 Tumbleweed Way, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Myers Real Broker, LLC

    • /18

      Est $435,398 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Monument Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      264 Monument Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gino Metallo Providence Residential Brokerage LLC

    • /35

      Est $337,293 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Garden Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      209 Garden Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raj Patel American Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $795,153 Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Wetlands Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3635 Wetlands Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /49

      Est $454,906 Not Listed For Sale

      38W175 S Water Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      38W175 S Water Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Stoll Stoll Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home