10,369

Properties in ZIP Code 60124

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $498,853 Not Listed For Sale

      38W400 Arrowmaker Pass, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      38W400 Arrowmaker Pass, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Clements Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $477,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3148 Primrose St, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3148 Primrose St, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Ridolfo Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $533,475 Not Listed For Sale

      38W640 Bittersweet Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      38W640 Bittersweet Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Boyas HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /26

      Est $327,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Mosedale St, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3050 Mosedale St, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foote Compass

    • /30

      Est $387,619 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Tracy Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      352 Tracy Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Stultz Premier Living Properties

    • /40

      Est $461,361 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Springside Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      231 Springside Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Leamy Compass

    • /56

      Est $494,747 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Prescott Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      226 Prescott Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Parker eXp Realty

    • /3

      Est $489,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3076 Chalkstone Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3076 Chalkstone Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Tubekis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $462,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Seekonk Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3050 Seekonk Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $338,539 Not Listed For Sale

      3067 Marion St, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3067 Marion St, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Villagomez Epic Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $488,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Cookson Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3020 Cookson Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Coleman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $517,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Seekonk Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3015 Seekonk Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mullarkey RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $296,130 Not Listed For Sale

      11N717 Win Haven Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11N717 Win Haven Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Ewing RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $502,758 Not Listed For Sale

      9N550 Creekwood Ct, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9N550 Creekwood Ct, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Campbell Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Est $562,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Cranston Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3021 Cranston Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zielinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /2

      Est $583,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Cranston Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3014 Cranston Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Vito Mark Allen Realty ERA Powered

    • /41

      Est $423,899 Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Crystal Creek Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2451 Crystal Creek Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Celozzi Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /39

      Est $521,182 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Seekonk Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3021 Seekonk Ave, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Arzer Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $517,326 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Chalkstone Ave Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3030 Chalkstone Ave Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly West Century 21 New Heritage - Hampshire

    • /19

      Est $287,520 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Emily Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2405 Emily Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Salinas Elite Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $303,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Emily Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2505 Emily Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raghuram Kalakuntla Provident Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $452,468 Not Listed For Sale

      8N587 Shady Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8N587 Shady Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lysien Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /24

      Est $424,743 Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Chalkstone Ave Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3065 Chalkstone Ave Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Festen Compass

    • /26

      Est $486,065 Not Listed For Sale

      38W747 Hogan Hill, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      38W747 Hogan Hill, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Dring Superior Homes Realty

    • /56

      Est $871,335 Not Listed For Sale

      41W085 Stoneridge Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      41W085 Stoneridge Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /33

      Est $517,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Chalkstone Ave Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3060 Chalkstone Ave Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lysien Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /29

      Est $375,592 Not Listed For Sale

      41W193 Russell Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      41W193 Russell Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rossow CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /31

      Est $302,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Emily Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2541 Emily Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /25

      Est $309,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2497 Emily Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2497 Emily Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $308,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Reserve Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1117 Reserve Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norm McDougall Baird Warner

    • /35

      Est $592,583 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Wayland Ave Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3006 Wayland Ave Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,101
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Osko Baird & Warner

    • /32

      Est $559,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Wayland Ave Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3003 Wayland Ave Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Clark Kozar Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $310,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Reserve Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1007 Reserve Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $300,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Reserve Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1052 Reserve Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,250
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Barclay Baird & Warner

    • /38

      Est $368,071 Not Listed For Sale

      12N276 Tina Trail, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12N276 Tina Trail, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Rauscher HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /40

      Est $484,931 Not Listed For Sale

      38W609 Bittersweet Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      38W609 Bittersweet Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kothe Keller Williams Inspire

    • /52

      Est $402,445 Not Listed For Sale

      9N914 Beckman Trail, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9N914 Beckman Trail, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rita Landem Premier Living Properties

    • /17

      Est $306,885 Not Listed For Sale

      41W684 Russell Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      41W684 Russell Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lysien Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /24

      Est $419,584 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Barnes Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      139 Barnes Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Trumbower RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $554,603 Not Listed For Sale

      8N433 Shady Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8N433 Shady Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Lechowicz john greene Realtor

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home