$434,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025
20930 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,558 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $170/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $451,715
Last Listing Agent Jamie Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
20930 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022