1,014

Recently Sold Homes in 68022

Section Image
  • /39

    $429,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4113 N 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,718

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rensch NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    4113 N 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /35

    $495,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    21127 Jessie Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,973

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    21127 Jessie Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /45

    $615,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    508 S 199th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,809

    Last Listing Agent Jen Robidoux Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    508 S 199th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /21

    $110,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    Lot 80 Blue Sage Creek 3 St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $407,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rentschler The 1867 Collective

    Lot 80 Blue Sage Creek 3 St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $1,095,413 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21336 Grover St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,000

    Last Listing Agent Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    21336 Grover St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /42

    $405,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    21416 Shamrock Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,442

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bess BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21416 Shamrock Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /52

    $645,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20155 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,502

    Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20155 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $564,350 Sold May 23, 2025

    5410 N 190th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    5410 N 190th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /40

    $695,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2122 S 210th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,388

    Last Listing Agent Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2122 S 210th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /53

    $565,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    20802 Hartman Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,493

    Last Listing Agent Drew Halvorson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20802 Hartman Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /27

    $332,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    19714 Piney Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,108

    Last Listing Agent Terri Krasne BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19714 Piney Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /31

    $349,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19003 Morrissey Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,800

    Last Listing Agent Jen Palermo Nebraska Realty

    19003 Morrissey Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /63

    $650,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2534 N 187th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,301

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Heller NP Dodge RE Sales Inc WA Cty

    2534 N 187th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /29

    $337,037 Sold May 06, 2026

    21087 Jefferson St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,000

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

    21087 Jefferson St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /54

    $673,495 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3633 S 219th Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,264

    Last Listing Agent Marie Otis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3633 S 219th Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /2

    $527,369 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4503 S 212th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,633

    Last Listing Agent Anne Torczon-Frink Nebraska Realty

    4503 S 212th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /17

    $512,234 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5724 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,432

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Heavican Heavican Real Estate Inc.

    5724 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /45

    $860,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18664 Oregon Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,941

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Oreskovich BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18664 Oregon Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /15

    $275,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    24109 U Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $272,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,162

    Last Listing Agent Katie Frazell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    24109 U Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $389,675 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2703 Piney Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,968

    Last Listing Agent Terri Krasne BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2703 Piney Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $563,825 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6225 N 207th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,781

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chinn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6225 N 207th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /28

    $399,990 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5412 N 188th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Thomas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5412 N 188th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /69

    $749,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19015 Blondo St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,050

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tartaglia BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19015 Blondo St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /66

    $810,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1809 S 220th Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,329

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1809 S 220th Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022
  • /37

    $368,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3432 N 206th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,802

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Penke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3432 N 206th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /72

    $970,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3319 S 209th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,050

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3319 S 209th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /39

    $825,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4093 George B Lake Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,112

4093 George B Lake Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /57

    $691,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    18209 Miami St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,000

18209 Miami St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $773,942 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3101 N 183rd St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,323

3101 N 183rd St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $484,619 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    21205 Karen St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,760

    Last Listing Agent Anne Torczon-Frink Nebraska Realty

    21205 Karen St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /50

    $790,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    21965 Brookside Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,477

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pohlad RE/MAX Results

    21965 Brookside Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /29

    $399,335 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5670 N 183rd Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Price DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    5670 N 183rd Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /64

    $910,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    21505 Walnut St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,040

    Last Listing Agent Brenda DeVries BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21505 Walnut St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /45

    $875,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22006 Westwind Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,726

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Jacupke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    22006 Westwind Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /30

    $500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21008 Hartman Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,497

21008 Hartman Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /20

    $345,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2421 N 191st Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,537

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Kirwan Nebraska Realty

    2421 N 191st Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /76

    $924,185 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3519 S 218th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3519 S 218th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /41

    $420,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    18855 Mason Plaza, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,491

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tesnar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18855 Mason Plaza, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /32

    $303,159 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6504 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Igo Americana Group Realty LLC

    6504 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /16

    $439,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5518 N 180th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,001

    Last Listing Agent Gary Price DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    5518 N 180th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home