Est $458,752
7611 Mountain Ave, Elkins Park, PA 19027
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 2,765 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $158/SF
- 33 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $435,500
- Jan 15, 2025
Last Listing Agent Anna Skale Keller Williams Main Line
Est $458,752
7611 Mountain Ave, Elkins Park, PA 19027
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anna Skale Keller Williams Main Line
$374,000
815 Elkins Ave, Elkins Park, PA 19027
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $368,474
Last Listing Agent Jeff Chirico EXP Realty, LLC
815 Elkins Ave, Elkins Park, PA 19027Est $587,013
7934 Montgomery Ave, Elkins Park, PA 19027
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Bianchimano RE/MAX
$270,000
614 Foxcroft Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $560,709
Last Listing Agent Mark Malfara BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell
614 Foxcroft Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027Est $462,916
7828 Montgomery Ave, Elkins Park, PA 19027
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Chirico EXP Realty, LLC
$600,000
8225 Fairview Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $581,915
Last Listing Agent Yael Milbert BHHS Fox & Roach-Jenkintown
8225 Fairview Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027Est $215,904
7764 Montgomery Ave, Elkins Park, PA 19027
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Lawson Diversified Realty Solutions
$615,000
8202 Fairview Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $619,694
Last Listing Agent Karrie Gavin Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square
8202 Fairview Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027Est $392,366
7859 Mill Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Davis BHHS Fox & Roach
$411,000
812 Jenkintown Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027