9,985

Properties in ZIP Code 04605

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $390,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Westwood Dr, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13 Westwood Dr, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stanley Acadia Cornerstone Real Estate, LLC

    • /52

      Est $417,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Westwood Dr, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Westwood Dr, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiki Katsiaficas Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /25

      Est $289,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mountain View Dr, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1 Mountain View Dr, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Richards RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $463,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Stoney Ridge Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      42 Stoney Ridge Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Shelton Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /18

      Est $446,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wildflower Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      50 Wildflower Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Coffin Realty of Maine

    • /5

      Est $638,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Grand View Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      60 Grand View Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Lusby Sargent Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $421,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stoney Ridge Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Stoney Ridge Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Burnett The Knowles Company

    • /45

      Est $533,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Beechland Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 Beechland Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /78

      Est $561,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Bayside Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      265 Bayside Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Edwards Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $385,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Surry Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      384 Surry Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Boisvert Quietside Realty

    • /43

      Est $295,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Surry Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      340 Surry Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones Jones Real Estate Agency

    • /14

      Est $285,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Surry Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      321 Surry Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Patry Patry Family Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $389,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gameston Park Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Gameston Park Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Beal Beal Realty

    • /19

      Est $505,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Gameston Park Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      38 Gameston Park Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Clark Vylla Home

    • /74

      Est $484,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Pioneer Farm Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      136 Pioneer Farm Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Dunn EXP Realty

    • /46

      Est $595,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Toashuh Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      67 Toashuh Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pellerano Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $370,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ginnie May Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15 Ginnie May Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Thurlow Two Rivers Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $431,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Surry Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      537 Surry Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Corrow Real Broker

    • /32

      Est $384,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Altons Ave, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      113 Altons Ave, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Wight EXP Realty

    • /17

      Est $335,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Altons Ave, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      68 Altons Ave, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachariah Oja Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /68

      Est $511,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Bayside Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      549 Bayside Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Blackwell Miles Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /63

      Est $599,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Bayside Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      599 Bayside Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #92 Smith Rd, Amherst, ME 04605

      Lot #92 Smith Rd, Amherst, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jordan Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Bridgetwin Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      88 Bridgetwin Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 136 White Tail Rd, Waltham, ME 04605

      Lot 136 White Tail Rd, Waltham, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Girouard L&S Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      39B Mayflower Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      39B Mayflower Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scot Walker First Choice Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot#7 Happytown Rd, Orland, ME 04472

      lot#7 Happytown Rd, Orland, ME 04472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah L. Bates Compass Point Real Estate, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 179 Unit 1556572, Waltham, ME 04605

      0 Route 179 Unit 1556572, Waltham, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sargent Sargent Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Seaveys Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5 Seaveys Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent B Michael Ireland RE/MAX

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Powers Drive Ln, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      134 Powers Drive Ln, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Burpee Two Rivers Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10-2 Bangor Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Lot 10-2 Bangor Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Sargent Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old County Way Unit 1611906, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      0 Old County Way Unit 1611906, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaye Lee Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      MU12/L2 Peninsula Dr, Mariaville, ME 04605

      MU12/L2 Peninsula Dr, Mariaville, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Marden NextHome Experience

    • /43

      Est $392,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Park St, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      76 Park St, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corinna Domagala Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Nancy's Ln, Otis, ME 04605

      Lot 2 Nancy's Ln, Otis, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hord Realty of Maine

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 W West Shore Rd, Otis, ME 04605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      761 W West Shore Rd, Otis, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fish NextHome Experience

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 19-3 Happytown Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Lot 19-3 Happytown Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tracy Coldwell Banker American Heritage

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 121 Dana Jordan Rd, Amherst, ME 04605

      Lot 121 Dana Jordan Rd, Amherst, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Labelle Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      0 Labelle Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sargent Sargent Real Estate

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 W Shore Rd, Otis, ME 04605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      581 W Shore Rd, Otis, ME 04605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Coffin Realty of Maine

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home