$700,000
5315 Cloisters Dr, Canfield, OH 44406
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,591 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $195/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $678,515
Last Listing Agent Chad Cromer NextHome GO30 Realty
5315 Cloisters Dr, Canfield, OH 44406