3,422

Homes in ZIP Code 14903

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Eight St Unit EC254785, Elmira Heights, NY 14903

      0 W Eight St Unit EC254785, Elmira Heights, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $7,500

      Last Listing Agent Carl Romans Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 E McCann's Blvd, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      406 E McCann's Blvd, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      264/266 W 11th St, Elmira-City, NY 1504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      264/266 W 11th St, Elmira-City, NY 1504

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 B W 17th St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      202 B W 17th St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 W McCann's Blvd, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      • 7,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      99 W McCann's Blvd, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 B E Ninth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 B E Ninth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia M. Manning Hometown Solutions Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      270-A W 14th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      270-A W 14th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cox Signature Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 E Fourtheenth, Horseheads, NY 14903

      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      416 E Fourtheenth, Horseheads, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $118,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 N Birchwood, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      243 N Birchwood, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 W Seventeenth St, Elmira, NY 14903

      259 W Seventeenth St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Hill Rd Unit EC162269, Big Flats, NY 14814

      0 W Hill Rd Unit EC162269, Big Flats, NY 14814

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Hill Rd Unit EC200067, Elmira, NY 14905

      0 W Hill Rd Unit EC200067, Elmira, NY 14905

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Seventeenth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      203 Seventeenth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Main St, Big Flats, NY 14814

      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      230 Main St, Big Flats, NY 14814

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E 9th St, Elmira Heights, NY 14903

      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      210 E 9th St, Elmira Heights, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 W Hill Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      95 W Hill Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Easton Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      136-8 Fifteenth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      136-8 Fifteenth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Fourteenth St, Horseheads, NY 14903

      • 6,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      250 Fourteenth St, Horseheads, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      301-315 Fourteenth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      • 10,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301-315 Fourteenth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Sixteenth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      267 Sixteenth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      258-260 Thirteenth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      258-260 Thirteenth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Ninth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      404 Ninth St, Elmira-City, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 O'Hanlons St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      136 O'Hanlons St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2