3,422

Homes in ZIP Code 14903

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $107,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 W 11th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      131 W 11th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Gjurich Listing by Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 W 11th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      132 W 11th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Easton Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $114,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Elmwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      221 Elmwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abby Russell Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $141,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 W 14th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      230 W 14th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

• /2

      Est $166,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 W 14th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      226 W 14th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen (Steve) Hudock Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $146,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 W 11th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      285 W 11th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Shane Michael Searfoss Signature Properties Corning

    • /2

      Est $137,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Robinwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      215 Robinwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda S. Mullaney Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $161,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Robinwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      221 Robinwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Calkins Listing by Finger Lakes Estates, LLC

    • /2

      Est $227,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 W 17th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      267 W 17th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Larson Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Est $206,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 W 15th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      273 W 15th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni L. Granger Listing by Hatfield Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $176,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Ohanlon Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      317 Ohanlon Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Schamel Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $74,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Owens Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      327 Owens Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tobey Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $92,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Owens Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      319 Owens Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Travis Connell Listing by Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $70,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Mcconnell Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      355 Mcconnell Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Owens eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $89,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Mcconnell Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      329 Mcconnell Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $46,500

      Last Listing Agent Donna M. Little Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $125,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Scottwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      245 Scottwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Koreen Knowlton Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $124,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Elmwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      252 Elmwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Steinhauer Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Est $170,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Lynwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      234 Lynwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kettelle Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $165,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Birchwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      249 Birchwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Coletta Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $92,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Elmwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      235 Elmwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /2

      Est $169,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Oakwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      241 Oakwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,694
      • Apr 17, 2017

• /2

      Est $88,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Oakwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      251 Oakwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,900
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lerche Listing by RE/MAX In Motion

    • /2

      Est $175,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 W 15th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      216 W 15th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna M. Little Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $111,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 W 17th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      236 W 17th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Winters Richard Winters Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $84,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Glenwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      263 Glenwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Macie Drake Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Est $253,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 W 19th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      275 W 19th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Harvey Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $159,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 W 19th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      317 W 19th St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie A. Kucko Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $589,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Hillcrest Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      169 Hillcrest Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $327,500

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kettelle Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $179,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Coleman Ave, Elmira, NY 14905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      119 Coleman Ave, Elmira, NY 14905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Swift Listing by Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $223,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Coleman Ave, Elmira, NY 14905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      131 Coleman Ave, Elmira, NY 14905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,200

      Last Listing Agent Steven Martin McNamara Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Est $578,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Thornapple Dr, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Thornapple Dr, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Larson Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Est $573,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Thornapple Dr, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      50 Thornapple Dr, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kohberger Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $940,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Estates Dr, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      153 Estates Dr, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Ambrose Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Est $562,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Estates Dr, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      149 Estates Dr, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Jules Costello Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $90,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Lake Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2001 Lake Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Rickey Paul REP Home Sales & Services

    • /2

      Est $595,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hillcrest Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      230 Hillcrest Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $472,500

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mower Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $379,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 W Hill Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      183 W Hill Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

• /2

      Est $99,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hope St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      100 Hope St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,403

      Last Listing Agent Michael J. Belosky Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $131,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Hope St, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      127 Hope St, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Dec 28, 2020

• /2

      Est $173,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lynwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      140 Lynwood Ave, Elmira, NY 14903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jan 23, 2014

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home