515

Recently Sold Enfield, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 270 Pearl St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    270 Pearl St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,696

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Lowe Jasmin Lowe Broker

    270 Pearl St, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 5 Cranberry Hollow Unit 5, Enfield, CT 06082

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5 Cranberry Hollow Unit 5, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sully Andujar Gallagher Real Estate

    5 Cranberry Hollow Unit 5, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 33 Old King St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $315,600

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    33 Old King St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,930

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sakey Real Broker CT, LLC

    33 Old King St, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 26 Grove Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    26 Grove Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,794

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bonneau Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    26 Grove Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 102 N Maple St Unit 8B, Enfield, CT 06082

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    102 N Maple St Unit 8B, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,595

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sarno Naples Realty Group, LLC

    102 N Maple St Unit 8B, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 9 Foxcroft Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9 Foxcroft Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,126

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ennis Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    9 Foxcroft Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 9 Glendale Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $361,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9 Glendale Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,326

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vignolesi eXp Realty

    9 Glendale Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 40 Beech Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    40 Beech Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,134

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, Inc

    40 Beech Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 100 Parsons Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    100 Parsons Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,505

    Last Listing Agent Bill Fiore William Raveis Real Estate

    100 Parsons Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 0 Broad Brook Rd E Unit 24092963, Enfield, CT 06082

    $158,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Broad Brook Rd E Unit 24092963, Enfield, CT 06082

    • Land
    • 35.21 Acres
    • $4,487 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Cox Naples Realty Group, LLC

    0 Broad Brook Rd E Unit 24092963, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 41 Beech Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $526,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    41 Beech Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,817

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kingston BHHS Realty Professionals

    41 Beech Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 258 Pearl St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $271,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    258 Pearl St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,091

    Last Listing Agent Paula Smith BHHS Realty Professionals

    258 Pearl St, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 193 Webster Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    193 Webster Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,911

    Last Listing Agent Jody Cox Naples Realty Group, LLC

    193 Webster Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 692 Enfield St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    692 Enfield St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,684

    Last Listing Agent Alex Singh PrefeQ Realty

    692 Enfield St, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 11 Partridge Run, Enfield, CT 06082

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11 Partridge Run, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,883

    Last Listing Agent Laura Minster Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    11 Partridge Run, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 6 Jondot Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6 Jondot Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,448

    Last Listing Agent Henry Foley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    6 Jondot Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 24 Westerly Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    24 Westerly Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,393

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Curtis Keller Williams Realty-Longmdw

    24 Westerly Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 16 Nancy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16 Nancy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,794

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Korona Real Broker CT, LLC

    16 Nancy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 242 Elm St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $357,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    242 Elm St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,605

    Last Listing Agent Edward Reyngoudt RE/MAX Precision Realty

    242 Elm St, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 11 Rocket Run, Enfield, CT 06082

    $385,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11 Rocket Run, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,274

    Last Listing Agent Jen Ragno Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    11 Rocket Run, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 3 Trinity Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3 Trinity Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,971

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Trinity Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 97 Pleasant St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $528,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    97 Pleasant St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jithu Sajeevan Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    97 Pleasant St, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 17 Plainfield St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17 Plainfield St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,545

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Gondek Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    17 Plainfield St, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 49 1st Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    49 1st Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,092

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Ezold Naples Realty Group, LLC

    49 1st Ave, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 4 Meadow Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    4 Meadow Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,983

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    4 Meadow Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 3 Cutter Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    $317,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3 Cutter Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,308

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Webster CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    3 Cutter Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 14 Winding Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14 Winding Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,257

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Winding Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 243B Pearl St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    243B Pearl St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,506

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stirlacci BHHS Realty Professionals

    243B Pearl St, Enfield, CT 06082
  • /40

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2 Meacham Dr Unit 2, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne White William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    2 Meacham Dr Unit 2, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 31 Yale Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $304,450

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    31 Yale Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,927

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

    31 Yale Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 3 Homestead Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3 Homestead Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,029

    Last Listing Agent Chris Colli Chestnut Oak Associates

    3 Homestead Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 47 Varno Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    47 Varno Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,980

    Last Listing Agent Mavourneen Costello NextHome Elite Realty

    47 Varno Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 168 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    168 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1812

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,915

    Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    168 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 67 Sword Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    67 Sword Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,893

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hogan Real Broker CT, LLC

    67 Sword Ave, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 193 Webster Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    193 Webster Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,911

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    193 Webster Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 389 The Meadows Unit 389, Enfield, CT 06082

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    389 The Meadows Unit 389, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,245

389 The Meadows Unit 389, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 43 Carriage House Unit 43, Enfield, CT 06082

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    43 Carriage House Unit 43, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson BHHS Realty Professionals

    43 Carriage House Unit 43, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 1 Carmella Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

    $279,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1 Carmella Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,161

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mermelstein eXp Realty

    1 Carmella Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 15 Booth St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15 Booth St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,463

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Kemp Five Stars Realty

    15 Booth St, Enfield, CT 06082
  • 31 Gary Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    31 Gary Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,764

    Last Listing Agent Susan King Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    31 Gary Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home